Originally posted by: simply.meghana
🤣🤣🤣🤣 If it ends up being good make a UN called Raatri ki saathi 🤣
🤣 okay I will keep in my mind..
U will recognise me quickly 😆
Stalker don't take notes . And copy this UN 🤣
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
🤣🤣🤣🤣 If it ends up being good make a UN called Raatri ki saathi 🤣
🤣 okay I will keep in my mind..
U will recognise me quickly 😆
Stalker don't take notes . And copy this UN 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
hriti ghode ghadhe bechne gayi hogi 🤣Let’s not get too ahead of ourselves the show hasn’t even started yet 🤣
Haan positive nhi sochna chahiye 🤣 vaise bhi kabir Singh kabir Singh ka halla h .. 🤣
🤣 okay I will keep in my mind..
U will recognise me quickly 😆
Stalker don't take notes . And copy this UN 🤣
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣you’ll have to work your way up ranks again
Haan positive nhi sochna chahiye 🤣 vaise bhi kabir Singh kabir Singh ka halla h .. 🤣
I hope the promo is the truth and not the marketing 🤣 jab dekho jab KS ka tag 🤣
Dtb ke admin se IF ke memeber tak ka demotion jhel liya ... To ranking ki kya fikr 🤣
Fir se badha lenge ranking 😆
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I hope the promo is the truth and not the marketing 🤣 jab dekho jab KS ka tag 🤣
Yeah... Nov tak pata chal jayega ... 😆
Gd night in advance 🤣
Pata nhi kab gayab ho jaun
Dtb ke admin se IF ke memeber tak ka demotion jhel liya ... To ranking ki kya fikr 🤣
Fir se badha lenge ranking 😆
But it will take another five years you said 🤣🤣🤣
Yeah... Nov tak pata chal jayega ... 😆
Gd night in advance 🤣
Pata nhi kab gayab ho jaun
fingers crossed 🤣
Good night in advance Aaru 🤗❤️ little princess is asleep?
Nikki to gayab ho ho gayi h 😆
Anniversary se pahle aa jaye bas 😆
Btw do we need to pm all for anniversary thread or just tagging will work?
Nikki to gayab ho ho gayi h 😆
Anniversary se pahle aa jaye bas 😆
Btw do we need to pm all for anniversary thread or just tagging will work?
Tagging nikki & Hriti 🤣
*Are meghu tag ho gayi 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k