*~*TAZBU (SaiShi and RaghVi) AT 13*~* eternal love 💕- Page 29

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

64k

Users

38

Likes

3.3k

Frequent Posters

missFiesty_69 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: joliefemme


Main theek thaak.


Now that insta FB and whatsapp, my most used and abused apps are down, IF ka hi sahara hai bas.

Since I don't use IG and FB much, mera kuch zyada problem nahi hai. But whatsapp is used so, I finding it difficult. Resolve hojayega I think by tomorrow morning.

MsPrez thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: missFiesty_69

Haan khaas to hai bohot ๐Ÿ˜Ž MHRW hits 200๐Ÿฅณ๐Ÿฅณ

Kaal ka episode aacha hona chahiye.. FD maangta hai๐Ÿค”150 ki tharah gadbad nahi honi chahiye๐Ÿ˜•

Agar 150 jaisa gadbad hua toh galat baat ke liye trend hojayega kal๐Ÿคข

joliefemme thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: MsPrez

Sai ka toh practice se bhi kuch nehi hone wala. Usse off-screen acting hone nehi wala๐Ÿคฃ


And I find that so adorbs. Jo hai saaf saaf shakal pe hai.


Isko PR nai kehte. Saishi aren't faking things... ๐Ÿคช and only time will tell the truth. Friends or lovers doesn't matter, these two will never lash out at their fans. They are mature and dignified individuals

MsPrez thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: joliefemme


You know baat cheet chalu hai can mean something else too.... ๐Ÿคฃ

Haan, Raos aur Khedkars ke bich baat cheet chalu hogi๐Ÿ˜†

MsPrez thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Phoenix_Fire123

Tera bhi shaadi track chalu ho gaya ab ?๐Ÿ˜‚

Welcome aboard, Ren

joliefemme thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Phoenix_Fire123

Tera bhi shaadi track chalu ho gaya ab ?๐Ÿ˜‚


Nai I meant something else entirely.


Shaadi ko toh time hai yaar. Unko mile 8 months huye hai usmain bhi 6 months 36 ka akda tha.


Time do to get to know each other, direct shadi pe kaise pahunch jati hai fandom.๐Ÿคฃ

MsPrez thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: joliefemme


And I find that so adorbs. Jo hai saaf saaf shakal pe hai.


Isko PR nai kehte. Saishi aren't faking things... ๐Ÿคช and only time will tell the truth. Friends or lovers doesn't matter, these two will never lash out at their fans. They are mature and dignified individuals

PR kya hain? It's PyaaR only

And I feel Sai loves his fans waaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaay too much. He won't hurt us๐Ÿ˜ญ

missFiesty_69 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: MsPrez

Agar 150 jaisa gadbad hua toh galat baat ke liye trend hojayega kal๐Ÿคข

IKR ๐Ÿคง๐Ÿคง as it is Raghav ki Ex๐Ÿคข ki liye people are bursting out on Twitter ๐Ÿ˜ต 200 ke gadbad ke liye ko Sicku ko chodenge nahi

Inn logon kuch aacha kyun nahi mitla ๐Ÿ˜ค

Bas epsiode dekhne layak honi chahiye๐Ÿ˜• Varna pura maaza bigad jayega ๐Ÿค”

joliefemme thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: missFiesty_69

Since I don't use IG and FB much, mera kuch zyada problem nahi hai. But whatsapp is used so, I finding it difficult. Resolve hojayega I think by tomorrow morning.


Oh no!!!!


I need this to work asap... I can't live without chatting with my gang after the epi releases.


Mere din ka highlight hai woh.... Uffff

MsPrez thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: joliefemme


Nai I meant something else entirely.


Shaadi ko toh time hai yaar. Unko mile 8 months huye hai usmain bhi 6 months 36 ka akda tha.


Time do to get to know each other, direct shadi pe kaise pahunch jati hai fandom.๐Ÿคฃ

What did you mean then?๐Ÿ˜ฒ

Did you know Sitara ke ek show ke leads ne show shuru hone ke kuch mahine baad hi roka karliya tha?

Edited by MsPrez - 4 years ago

Related Topics

Mehndi Hai Rachne Wali thumbnail

Posted by: lateuser1234 ยท 1 months ago

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc
Expand โ–ผ
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".