*~*TAZBU (SaiShi and RaghVi) AT 13*~* eternal love 💕- Page 28

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

64k

Users

38

Likes

3.3k

Frequent Posters

Phoenix_Fire123 thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: joliefemme


Didn't he pull their legs over this good friends line? Why do I remember hearing it? Confirm karo koi.


Also, they were good friends in the Griha interview. Ab kal dekhte hai kaise straight face ke saath sai says good friends after a nice eyelock with shivi. ๐Ÿคฃ


I want it to be a live,. pretty pls. Yeh miss malini type edited hazam nai hoga.


Hi Vera,.how's you?

Vo shravan khud se hi bol raha tha.....are we using the term friendly. Inn dono ne khud se nahi bola kuch.

joliefemme thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: MsPrez

Twitter pe iss topic pe discussion dekha ki Mircha ka Salan isn't spicy at all๐Ÿ˜ฒ


Apparently it isn't but all I saw was proper green chillies and so many of them. It wasn't even those pakode wale less spicy chillies. Why does sicku do bhool bhool. Mirchi was zehar for Raghav. Koi aur sabzi dikha deta. Baingan? Mujhe mera past yaad aagaya, koi sirf mere liye baingan banata tha ๐Ÿคฃ


Sahu, I want to see their reaction too, babies are too transparent, it will be written on their faces.

MsPrez thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: joliefemme


Didn't he pull their legs over this good friends line? Why do I remember hearing it? Confirm karo koi.


Also, they were good friends in the Griha interview. Ab kal dekhte hai kaise straight face ke saath sai says good friends after a nice eyelock with shivi. ๐Ÿคฃ


I want it to be a live,. pretty pls. Yeh miss malini type edited hazam nai hoga.


Hi Vera,.how's you?

Ravan bhaiya was saying something about being friendly but itna ghatiya edit tha ki kuch samajh nehi aya๐Ÿคข

SailingShip thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Phoenix_Fire123

Aayga kal ke iv mein ye bola jaayga or else shivi ka trademark dialogue ' baatein chal rahi hain ....ladka seekh raha hain' ๐Ÿคฃ

Practice karke aate hai shayad.

MsPrez thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Phoenix_Fire123

Yes ladki humaari bahut chaalu hain ๐Ÿ˜‚

I think Shivi ke uss line ke baad hi Sai was giving her some looks. Mera IV dissection dhundke aati hoon wait.

joliefemme thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: missFiesty_69

@b: ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ Dekhte hain ๐Ÿ˜†

I'm good Renโค๏ธ Thoda kaam tha ๐Ÿค” IF acting up and I was caught up in some work but otherwise sab changa โค๏ธ How are you ๐Ÿค—


Main theek thaak.


Now that insta FB and whatsapp, my most used and abused apps are down, IF ka hi sahara hai bas.

missFiesty_69 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: MsPrez

It's okay, Vera๐Ÿค—

Aaj kuch khaas nehi tha. Par kal bohot important din hain๐Ÿฅณ

Haan khaas to hai bohot ๐Ÿ˜Ž MHRW hits 200๐Ÿฅณ๐Ÿฅณ

Kaal ka episode aacha hona chahiye.. FD maangta hai๐Ÿค”150 ki tharah gadbad nahi honi chahiye๐Ÿ˜•

joliefemme thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Phoenix_Fire123

Aayga kal ke iv mein ye bola jaayga or else shivi ka trademark dialogue ' baatein chal rahi hain ....ladka seekh raha hain' ๐Ÿคฃ


You know baat cheet chalu hai can mean something else too.... ๐Ÿคฃ

MsPrez thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Owia

Practice karke aate hai shayad.

Sai ka toh practice se bhi kuch nehi hone wala. Usse off-screen acting hone nehi wala๐Ÿคฃ

Phoenix_Fire123 thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: joliefemme


You know baat cheet chalu hai can mean something else too.... ๐Ÿคฃ

Tera bhi shaadi track chalu ho gaya ab ?๐Ÿ˜‚

Related Topics

Mehndi Hai Rachne Wali thumbnail

Posted by: lateuser1234 ยท 1 months ago

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc
Expand โ–ผ
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".