Can akshi for a change like this insta post and repost it.It will send an awesome msg tooπ€£.Ohh god..I shouldn't go on twitter now... A with her phone will unleash a volcano.Poor girl....get her out of itπ
Can akshi for a change like this insta post and repost it.It will send an awesome msg tooπ€£.Ohh god..I shouldn't go on twitter now... A with her phone will unleash a volcano.Poor girl....get her out of itπ
Originally posted by: Shiny095
SooΓ²ooo... are we really going to get a birthday vlog with Parakshita content? π
Since Nawaz speaks of a birthday vlog with this confidence, I feel Akshi has planned something big. Woh toh ghar jaake hi manegiπ€£
Originally posted by: Shiny095
SooΓ²ooo... are we really going to get a birthday vlog with Parakshita content? π
Exactly my doubt.. ParAkshita content wala vlog milega bhi ya nahi... nahi toh baaaaaki saaara content hi jyada hoga.. Aur socho agar 2 logone alag alag kuch plan kiya jo toh.. same time peππ€£.. kahan jayega Paramπ€£
Since Nawaz speaks of a birthday vlog with this confidence, I feel Akshi has planned something big. Woh toh ghar jaake hi manegiπ€£
Ghar toh jayegi hi most probably π€£
Also for two ppl who never posted each others pics in years suddenly post on the day a vlog releases.π€Are two girls really fighting a proxy war for this cheapda. π€£.When you think you can get over IPZN the off screen drama reels you in.Tomo can we expect Akshi and rajat meeting each other...and then to pacify neha another trekking tripπ€£
Originally posted by: esprit_00
Since you love her voice so much π€£π€£π
https://www.instagram.com/p/CTXHekPDV17/?utm_medium=copy_link
Kitna over acting π€’π
Exactly, i scan Harshita's Instagram, she posted her with Param pic at 2019 ( if i am not wrong),now suddenly......Originally posted by: Starsign12
Also for two ppl who never posted each others pics in years suddenly post on the day a vlog releases.π€Are two girls really fighting a proxy war for this cheapda. π€£.When you think you can get over IPZN the off screen drama reels you in.Tomo can we expect Akshi and rajat meeting each other...and then to pacify neha another trekking tripπ€£
Is she feel bad?? ..
Once upon a time Parsh ruling, now Parikshita giving tough compitions.
I hope this is not case.
Originally posted by: _shweta98
https://www.instagram.com/p/CTY8kBUI1Ai/?utm_medium=copy_link
Last picture... Param and Harshita
I need location, time , photographer analysis on thisπ
Please koi kar doπ
Why i always see Chanky Pandey through Ananya 's faceπ.Too much similarity.
Aaj Param sach mein live aaya toh gaya π€£π€£