Originally posted by: White-Lilac
I want to go and do my ghode gadhe wala business par ye AT hai ki khatam hi nahi hota🤪🤣
you're trapped here until we do 🤣
Leader tha to unke saath hi rehna padta tha 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
I want to go and do my ghode gadhe wala business par ye AT hai ki khatam hi nahi hota🤪🤣
Haa na even i want to go sleep 🤣
ekta bhi kitni sadistic thi 🤣 by keeping her around
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
it was so obvious though 🤣 this guy went to her grave and wept so many times and you're telling me no other vampire saw 🤣
Bade hi lazy he sare k sare vampires🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
it was so obvious though 🤣 this guy went to her grave and wept so many times and you're telling me no other vampire saw 🤣
They didn't show any other vampires except Raichands, Sid and Metz before leap so what can I say 🤣🤣
Use vampire banaya to banay sidha leader kyun banaya. Unke existing leader ka kya hua? 😆
jungle mein faltu ghoomte the aur kuch dekha bhi nahi 🤣
No I'll just sneak out without informing🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k