usko chod kar kisi ki samjh mai kuch na aaya..🤣
usko chod kar kisi ki samjh mai kuch na aaya..🤣
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Purvi ka plan hai...Obviously...Still...Yeh chal kya raha hai...
Seriously is it romantic drama or mystery show...😆😆
Mere babu roa 🙈
So everything is fine between purvir already 🤣 he was so pissed at purvi and now believe he’s I can never understand vir