Happy Birthday Ayushi!!!


Happy Birthday Ayushi!!!


Many many happy returns of the day, Ayushi!!! It may not be much, but whatever interactions we have had, you've always come across as a kind, warm and a happy person. Wishing you lots of luck, light, and joy on this day❤️
Many many Happy Returns Of The Day Dear Ayushi🥳❤️
wishing you health,wealth and happiness in your life....stay strong and stay safe 🤗
Jiska Humein Tha Intezaar Wo *Din* Aa gaya
All The CC wasis be like

𝓗𝓪𝓹𝓹𝔂 𝓑𝓲𝓻𝓽𝓱𝓭𝓪𝔂 𝓓𝓮𝓪𝓻 𝓐𝓪𝔂𝓾🥳
𝓜𝓪𝓷𝔂 𝓜𝓪𝓷𝔂 𝓗𝓪𝓹𝓹𝔂 𝓡𝓮𝓽𝓾𝓻𝓷𝓼 𝓸𝓯 𝓽𝓱𝓮 𝓓𝓪𝔂🤗
![]()
Thank you for making all CC/EDT/BDay Threads🤗
Making Threads definitely is tough task🤪,You do it sooo good
The way you give all efforts and never forget our KPop/KDrama oppas in thread is seriously sooo sweet of You❤️
Ab toh tumhe bhi ussi land me basa lenge hum😆
Sorry maine IPZN partnership me ditch kar diya tumhe
Our Multitasking Queen as well
You write,You Edit VM/GIF/Pics all the stuff while helping us when we ask you something🤪
Be Yourself always🤗
Be Healthy,Keep Smiling😳
Be TWISTED if you want🤣🤣
Thank You Asfi For wonderful Thread🤗

Kartik,Ahaan,VR, Vincenzo☺️
Malhotras ka Celebration ekdum CC walo ka representation hai
Iske liye Tujhe YangYang deti hun😆

Meri sweetest ladki , Ayuuuuu ❤️
Happy birthday 🤗
I wish you receive from everyone "all the sweetness you spread in the forum everyday"🤗
live your life to the fullest and always be happy ❤️
Yeh Lo meri tarhaf se cake 😃

Aur Yeh bhi lo 😉

Meri sweetest ladki , Ayuuuuu ❤️
Happy birthday 🤗
I wish you receive from everyone "all the sweetness you spread in the forum everyday"🤗
live your life to the fullest and always be happy ❤️
Yeh Lo meri tarhaf se cake 😃
Aur Yeh bhi lo 😉
Oii MAX You are sooo obsessed with this pheobe gif 🤣🤣

This was such a sweet surprise, I was so overwhelmed seeing the thread at midnight. 🤗
Thankyou so much Asfi for the beautiful thread, Love you. ❤️🤗
Thread queen 🙈😎 Bas pyaar hai iss forum ke liye jo ache threads banane ka mann karta hai
Saare mast gifs hain
Vinni ki smile, Vansh, Vihaan, Riansh, AdiYa, Ishqaan, Chacenzo, MayRa and Friends⭐️
Such a wholesome thread with all of my favourites in a single place. 😍😍😍
Thankyou so so much 🤗

P.S. I'll reply sooon to each message, thankyou all for the lovely wishes 🤗
Are You loving it Gayu🤣🤣
Are You loving it Gayu🤣🤣
Gayu hates pheobe
Gayu hates pheobe
Gayu hates pheobe