Bollywood Retro Sheep Game Th#9 *R5 Forms Closed*- Page 58

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

29.5k

Users

49

Likes

1.6k

Frequent Posters

Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Bee222

Chudail meri hai phir 😎🤣

dragon phr MERI hain🤣
Uday_Shetty thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Bee222

Arey ye to Abhijeet hai!! Iski ye haalat kaise ho gayi 😲🤣

Abhijeet meri haalat resemble kar raha hai... meri yaadash chali gayi hai😭

Bee222 thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha

I'm writing a happy version for them have a bunch of OS which are happy versions mostly! Will share if you're interested😳

For sure! 😍😍 Please share

But main pehle hi bol deti hoon, I'll be slow 🙈

Uday_Shetty thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: LazyBing

Bolo Brute! 😮‍💨
Since tum kabhi nahi bolti jhoot 🤣

Bata diya sach😳

Bee222 thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: hava_na

Kaha na nhi😡🤣

Kaha na ha 😡🤣

Uday_Shetty thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Bee222

Log pati se poochhe hai saas ke baare mein

Tum saas se pooch rahi ho pati ke baare mein? 🤪🤣

Meri memory challi gayi hai and so called saas help bhi nahi kar rahi😡

Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Bee222

Kaha na ha 😡🤣

nhi nhi mtlb nhii😡🤣
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Brute

Meri memory challi gayi hai and so called saas help bhi nahi kar rahi😡

pehle bahu SAAS ki IZzat toh kre 😡😡🤣
Bee222 thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha

She's updated the full version in FanFiction section. 👍🏼

I've read it.. mast hai!

https://www.indiaforums.com/fanfiction/30

Wow... Thanks so much for sharing Neha 🤗

Main soch rahi thi how should I ever approach her again 🤪 I hope she's forgotten me 🙈

Uday_Shetty thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: hava_na

pehle bahu SAAS ki IZzat toh kre 😡😡🤣

Pehle saas bahi ka khayal toh rakhe!

Related Topics

Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: mintyblue · 21 days ago

2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...

Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: Rosyme · 21 days ago

https://www.instagram.com/reel/Db7hePwBrLX/?igsh=MTc2bG1sYmRtMHdxcg==

https://www.instagram.com/reel/Db7hePwBrLX/
Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: oyebollywood · 1 months ago

...

Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: Briaahna · 1 months ago

Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...

Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: mintyblue · 1 months ago

Everything about Bollywood feels... manufactured these days. Not just the films. The hype. The "record-breaking" headlines. The carefully...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".