#onlylove
Me and Anshi sharing ekdum phast phast!! 🤣
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
#onlylove
Me and Anshi sharing ekdum phast phast!! 🤣
Kar sakta hai, lekin KDice fans ko openly nibba nahi bolega na 🤣
I need a detox 🤣
Originally posted by: anshika5103
iss caption se mai kya deduce kru #only love
Sirf pyaar, aur kuch nahi 😳
🤣
Your wish fulfilled ❤️ she posted a different one 😆
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Kar sakta hai, lekin KDice fans ko openly nibba nahi bolega na 🤣
Haaan, even I thought of that part 🤣 that’s why I reconfirmed with you
Sirf Pyaar hi pyaar
Inke pyaar ne bana diya hmko bekaar!!
🤣🤣
I wish I had some thing to distract me like Ashu does 🤣 Tell me if you’re getting married, I’ll come 🤣
Yesss😂😂 kuch aur bhi maang lena chahiye tha