Keep discussing guys am going to cook now😆😆
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Keep discussing guys am going to cook now😆😆
ab kya kare hum babies ke age kuch nai dikhta😳So everyone has already forgot abt the grown up kiddos with PurVir romance😎🤣🤣🤣
Let's fcuking gooooooooooooooooooooooo
😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
Finally
Hey bhagwan kitne ka prasad chadau
Vishwas hi nahi ho raha hai.. Actually mein ho gaya hai yeh!.. Sakshi is going???
Originally posted by: Aarthisweety
.
If property in purvi name..prakshi can't even take 50 paise from her Rommie to
Those new entries will do it for sure temporarily 😆
Property is on his kids name...so max he would have divided it equally among 4....that's why golu is bringing them to revari
So everyone has already forgot abt the grown up kiddos with PurVir romance😎🤣🤣🤣
There s info they r mukhi bro and sis
So everyone has already forgot abt the grown up kiddos with PurVir romance😎🤣🤣🤣
yes I'll accept any track as long as I get happy/good PurVir moments😆
So everyone has already forgot abt the grown up kiddos with PurVir romance😎🤣🤣🤣
We're living in the moment. 😎
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Haina...❤️
Exactly yaar...I want some light moments between them before the new drama starts...😳
Haa we'll get some strength to jhelo that😳
So everyone has already forgot abt the grown up kiddos with PurVir romance😎🤣🤣🤣
Sabka focus clear hai naa yrr😂😂
Pehli priority PurVir hi h humari❤️🤗