Sab sports pe honge to main tumko jhadu lagayega Reddy 🤣
Mujhe koi qualify kara de bas 😆 Google mama ke bharose hai ab sab kuch 🤪
Jhadu se maarne ka kaam Mera hai Bas 😎🤣
😆 I dunno Google kya karega 🤪
Sab sports pe honge to main tumko jhadu lagayega Reddy 🤣
Mujhe koi qualify kara de bas 😆 Google mama ke bharose hai ab sab kuch 🤪
Jhadu se maarne ka kaam Mera hai Bas 😎🤣
😆 I dunno Google kya karega 🤪
Originally posted by: BlurredLines
Maybe all three Holmes will get Zero and make history this time around 😆. What say Hasini Holmes
Even if our answers don’t match , atleast our scores should
Oye
Teeno Holmes
Dare you guys try to get a Zero
Its my fudging ambition
Aur competition nahi chaiye
Q4 is making me cry 😭😭
What do i do?
Personal preference or Google 🥺
Okay I am kinda confused now Shreya...
When you are awake and free do let me know
Former gives a sense of no betrayal but also no points
Latter gives a sense of writing right
Originally posted by: BlurredLines
Maybe all three Holmes will get Zero and make history this time around 😆. What say Hasini Holmes
any doubt? 😆
Zero proves that we the Holmes think different
Mil gaya jawab
Idk what i will do 🤧Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Former gives a sense of no betrayal but also no points
Latter gives a sense of writing right
If i follow Google and my favourite team wins..
Then toh 🥲
I’m not submitting my answers till tomorrow, I need all of today to think 😌 i’m not even thinking about other questions at this point 😂
Rashi 😭😭
Why did this Q have to come up?!
Wikilinks chalte mujhe 🤧😂
https://x.com/i/status/2078684472179065153
https://x.com/thewire_in/status/2080280488099643744?s=20 Full interview : https://youtu.be/pYaTVvHeGoM?si=tiFD8QX-nkCu7Dje
1. Khwab dekhoon - ek din https://youtu.be/2-6ukwJRjoM?si=JwNiA5CsqZzfT927 2. Leher song - cocktail 2...
“ Mere Chit Chat waapis aayenge! " And look, here we are—Chit Chat Thread is BACK, making a grand re-entry like a Bollywood hero in the second...
...
3