Haha saboot for what??
Feels good to know..:) Koi to hai meri Team mai! Baki sab se to saboot mangna padta hai :(
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Haha saboot for what??
Feels good to know..:) Koi to hai meri Team mai! Baki sab se to saboot mangna padta hai :(
ask anmol whyOriginally posted by: Amphitrite
Sorry went for dinner
Kuch saal pehle I learnt a lesson of never say no to mom when she says beta khana khaane aja
Ice Cream
Group 1
Chocolate- 4
Group 2
Chocolate - 3 {Why? why?}
Group 3
Chocolate- 4
Ikr🤣 i just feel like giving up waise bhi me no winning so
Lexi 😭😭😭😭😭😭Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Sorry went for dinner
Kuch saal pehle I learnt a lesson of never say no to mom when she says beta khana khaane aja
Ice Cream
Group 1
Chocolate- 4
Group 2
Chocolate - 3 {Why? why?}
Group 3
Chocolate- 4
I’m asking myself this question - WHY???
wapas rona aa jayega mujhe , rehne do😔
Lexi 😭😭😭😭😭😭
I’m asking myself this question - WHY???
wapas rona aa jayega mujhe , rehne do😔
Why u betrayed chocolate🥺

Mood acha hain toh check mat karna😭Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Thanks for telling
Mere PMs notifications main check nahi kar rahi 😛
Would’ve missed it
it’s tough 😭
Bilkul! Soni bolo na Alexia ko aak wo meri to sunti nahi kuch.
Aagayi🤣