that sounds like a good plan👍🏼Originally posted by: KachraSeth
I'll keep it on IG or Twitter later when I plan to change my UN
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
that sounds like a good plan👍🏼Originally posted by: KachraSeth
I'll keep it on IG or Twitter later when I plan to change my UN
Thanks heavens I'm here to witness the name badlo event warna meri haalat aisi ho jaati🤣
(Ignore the title)
Already doing it!😆
yeah they are very adventurousHaila!!! How are you guys so brave!🤣
cute dp pictureOriginally posted by: KachraSeth
This Dazzler's colour, my UN and DP are suiting each other quite well😆
I am laughing so hard, Bucky!🤣Thanks heavens I'm here to witness the name badlo event warna meri haalat aisi ho jaati🤣
(Ignore the title)
Originally posted by: Ms.Komolika
🤣🤣 And Post-UN syndrome🤣🤣
Perphekt🤣🤣
I have 75% recovered from it but aaj hi Gayatrine pucha UN change kyun so thoda effect hai😆
I am also here
You're always welcome here🤗 we love having you❤️
Hum teen(Razia. Bucky and yours truly) toh humesha yahi hai, so do come whenever possible😳
i try to come when possible
Hayee meri Komo😈🤣
Please follow the IF COC I miss talking to you guys so I thought of reviving this CC. Lavi hope that’s ok
3