come to think of it - In the past, he was acting like devdas missing Sakshi. Now that Sakshi is back, he is brooding about Purvi.
Vir ke naseeb mein achche din likhe hi nahi😊
come to think of it - In the past, he was acting like devdas missing Sakshi. Now that Sakshi is back, he is brooding about Purvi.
Vir ke naseeb mein achche din likhe hi nahi😊
That was the first thought that crossed my mind..
I got so hopeful..Age gap and all
Tum log na apni aur meri umeedein mat badhao.... aaisa kuch hoga nahi💔
They probably mean that Vir's life will become colorless without Purvi🙄
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Tum log na apni aur meri umeedein mat badhao.... aaisa kuch hoga nahi💔
They probably mean that Vir's life will become colorless without Purvi🙄
ho jaye tab akkal thikane lagegi
Bol raha tha na KK ke rehte hue Purvi ko patni ka darja nahin de payega😡🤬
ho jaye tab akkal thikane lagegi
Bol raha tha na KK ke rehte hue Purvi ko patni ka darja nahin de payega😡🤬
Maine aaj ka epi dekha hi nahi!!!
does not really matter😆
same old same old
Babies are looking so good
Beautiful edit❤️
Rangu as usual is late to the party 😆😆
TFS Aarthi🤗
That was the first thought that crossed my mind..
I got so hopeful..Age gap and all
Hum sab itna soch rahe hai age gap concept aayega bab but I know saba baba ji thullu dgi hume...
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Hum sab itna soch rahe hai age gap concept aayega bab but I know saba baba ji thullu dgi hume...
Saba hai hi awwal darje ki B***h
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Hum sab itna soch rahe hai age gap concept aayega bab but I know saba baba ji thullu dgi hume...
Saba se aisa hi karne ki ummeed hai 🥺