🤗
Pata nahi yaar I don't watch saakk anymore because itne din nahi dekh toh abb I lost touch 😭but I love this forum so much so I'll keep visiting here 🤗❤️
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
🤗
Pata nahi yaar I don't watch saakk anymore because itne din nahi dekh toh abb I lost touch 😭but I love this forum so much so I'll keep visiting here 🤗❤️
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
🤗
Pata nahi yaar I don't watch saakk anymore because itne din nahi dekh toh abb I lost touch 😭but I love this forum so much so I'll keep visiting here 🤗❤️
Yeah babe agar man kare dekh lena..
Saaf safai chal rahi thodi thodi.. 😉
Aaj raat ko aana..
Will go on date.. 🥳🥳🥳
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
See who is here
Our RiMi🤗
Good to see you here
Btw when are you coming back haan ?
And are you watching episodes ?
Aww Bhavi 🤗
Feels so good to see so many of u remember me still 🤣😭🤗
I can't come back fully now 😭 not watching the episodes as well... kind of lost connect because couldn't watch for so long and I have loads of work to complete in office before August so no chance of catching up😭
Yeah babe agar man kare dekh lena..
Saaf safai chal rahi thodi thodi.. 😉
Aaj raat ko aana..
Will go on date.. 🥳🥳🥳
Kitne baje hai date?😳
Nahi. Agar aayega aur maine dekha toh I’ll post warna mujhe tag kar dena 😈😆
IF bol raha jao dekho iski profile.. 😂😂
Seriously itne glitches.. Mereko de de thik karne.. 🤣
Karde yaar. Inka zyada hi glitch hai 😒🤦🏻♀️🤣
Yeah babe agar man kare dekh lena..
Saaf safai chal rahi thodi thodi.. 😉
Aaj raat ko aana..
Will go on date.. 🥳🥳🥳
Aaj date hai? 😲
Thank god I thought he is taking break.
.
Originally posted by: deepshiii
Nahi. Agar aayega aur maine dekha toh I’ll post warna mujhe tag kar dena 😈😆
Me too.
Jiggy kuch post bana de.