Imlie Chat Club 4- Page 83

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

59.8k

Users

43

Likes

2.3k

Frequent Posters

Whatever765 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Anuannie

@Whatever765

But ek cheez I have realized is k Atif k yeh sab karne se thoda feel kam hota hai,like jab aap pehli dafa kuch dekhte hai unexpectedly to happiness factor buhat high hojata,feel bhi unique hota hai hai ek dum se.... but jab apko pata hota hai aap kya dekhne walen hai to kahin na kahin woh thoda dusri dafa wala reaction level kam padh hi jata hai..like woh pd hug feel jab uske related koi promo nahi tha kitna ethereal kind tha nahi??

Mujhe yeh banda bilkul nahi bhaa raha ajkal jabse samjhne lagi hoon iske tactics..ajeeb !

LOL! totally agreed!

But like you said tactics na. Now those who had taken a break are enticed and those who dont watch at all are fascinated. And we the avid viewers are just in awe! So there you go, he just scored maximum viewership! Abhi ek baar let them all go back to home to the Bay, yahan bada lukkha time hai sab ke paas...hence trolling!

Anuannie thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Par spoiler page se bhaagna to koi samadhan nahi hua na.

Mera ye manna hai aj (kal kuch bhi hosakta hai)k spoiler aur Atif k uploads ki definition me antar hai..It might keep people hooked,either way spoiler spoils at times the degree of the essence of some beautiful moments !

I respect our differences in POV though❤️

Anuannie thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

@whatever765(not taking any risks😆)

Mujhe apna aap alag hi space me lag raha hai aj ye e eyepower wali cheez se not able to get over.❤️..yeh na spoiler hai na trailer na promo yeh pata nahi kya hai jo itna sacred hai ki itna public nahi hona tha actual screening se pehleBhaawnayen you know

Ab hohi gaya hai let us attribute it too to kismat n bailbuddhi Atif😆

Breez thumbnail
Explorer Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

this is the result of Platonic relationship i don't about what will they write about relationship with rights🤣

wizardofoz2 thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago


Bakwaas yede log jo spoiler dete hai. Ye serial gossip people are also next level bakwaas.🤣

_Seera_ thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: wizardofoz2


Bakwaas yede log jo spoiler dete hai. Ye serial gossip people are also next level bakwaas.🤣

Yaha hum inke eye locks pe fida ho rahe hai aur yeh waha kya bakwaas kar rahe hai.. ladki behosh so only one thing 🤢

wizardofoz2 thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: _Seera_

Yaha hum inke eye locks pe fida ho rahe hai aur yeh waha kya bakwaas kar rahe hai.. ladki behosh so only one thing 🤢


If you think this is bakwaas go read the serial gossip spoilers, they almost always release after episode is over. Kab se likh rahe hain ki didi banegi stalker type vamp🤣

Edited by wizardofoz2 - 5 years ago
Dreamer007 thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
water_83 thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Breez

this is the result of Platonic relationship i don't about what will they write about relationship with rights🤣

utter crap ...

They need ganna activity ...😆yahan bs bindaas haath pakadne tak bhi nahi pahunche bechare ko jo mil raha hai ussi mein khush hai 😆 he is sanskari bs inko kaun bole 😆

Guess their brains needs rest 😆

Naam diya hai spolier alert 😆ussi se we can do their brain mapping 😆

Edited by water_83 - 5 years ago

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".