VOOT NEW PROMO : VANSH LETTER TO RIDHIMMA- Page 2

Created

Last reply

Replies

53

Views

3.2k

Users

14

Likes

87

Frequent Posters

Blueberry94 thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago
#11

Originally posted by: Sraeeta

What about the precap scene ? Please let it be real 😭

let's see yaar
Blueberry94 thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago
#12

Originally posted by: arryline

This will also be her hallucination and the actual reunion happens when Vansh is in that checkered shirt & Ridz in green velvet suit .

possible 🤪
Sgayuiyer thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#13

Originally posted by: arryline

This will also be her hallucination and the actual reunion happens when Vansh is in that checkered shirt & Ridz in green velvet suit .


Haan in that bts wala pic. So this also Ridhimma's dream today and tomorrow episodes are dream only.


We should check whether we are in our place only not in dream 🤪

Sgayuiyer thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#14

Originally posted by: Sraeeta

What about the precap scene ? Please let it be real 😭


Precap is not real 💯 sure. It is dream only. Welcome to dreams mein marjawan show of mamthu matha and shashu bhai 🤪

Blueberry94 thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago
#15

I strongly feel bouquet letter vansh nahi deraha . Car se vansh hoga but bouquet letter yeh koi our ka kaam hain. Baki let's see .

Navdeep_08 thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago
#16

Originally posted by: arryline

This will also be her hallucination and the actual reunion happens when Vansh is in that checkered shirt & Ridz in green velvet suit .

Riddhu ke pregnancy hormones vansh ko km hume jayda tang kr rye hai 😅

Letter and all can also be her hallucinations or maybe vansh is giving her clue that he will be back soon .

haan jidr vansh usko back hug nhi krta hai 🤔


All_A_MooPoint thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#17

I am so confused right now.

movies gifs Page 38 | WiffleGif

Ria23 thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#18

To me Every scene feels like its a dream😂

More than watching, i am busy thinking this is dream, this is not.

Sgayuiyer thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#19

Originally posted by: 07RB

To me Every scene feels like its a dream😂

More than watching, i am busy thinking this is dream, this is not.


We heartly welcoming you to the BEYOND DREAMS PRODUCTION of MATHA AND YASH PATNAICK


Yaha sab moh maya hai!!!!

shtl_l thumbnail
21st Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago
#20

Yesterday scene and precap is the dream.....i feel


She seeing him in garden might b real

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".