let's see yaarWhat about the precap scene ? Please let it be real ðŸ˜
let's see yaarWhat about the precap scene ? Please let it be real ðŸ˜
possible 🤪Originally posted by: arryline
This will also be her hallucination and the actual reunion happens when Vansh is in that checkered shirt & Ridz in green velvet suit .
Originally posted by: arryline
This will also be her hallucination and the actual reunion happens when Vansh is in that checkered shirt & Ridz in green velvet suit .
Haan in that bts wala pic. So this also Ridhimma's dream today and tomorrow episodes are dream only.
We should check whether we are in our place only not in dream 🤪
What about the precap scene ? Please let it be real ðŸ˜
Precap is not real 💯 sure. It is dream only. Welcome to dreams mein marjawan show of mamthu matha and shashu bhai 🤪
I strongly feel bouquet letter vansh nahi deraha . Car se vansh hoga but bouquet letter yeh koi our ka kaam hain. Baki let's see .
Originally posted by: arryline
This will also be her hallucination and the actual reunion happens when Vansh is in that checkered shirt & Ridz in green velvet suit .
Riddhu ke pregnancy hormones vansh ko km hume jayda tang kr rye hai 😅
Letter and all can also be her hallucinations or maybe vansh is giving her clue that he will be back soon .
haan jidr vansh usko back hug nhi krta hai 🤔
I am so confused right now.

To me Every scene feels like its a dream😂
More than watching, i am busy thinking this is dream, this is not.
To me Every scene feels like its a dream😂
More than watching, i am busy thinking this is dream, this is not.
We heartly welcoming you to the BEYOND DREAMS PRODUCTION of MATHA AND YASH PATNAICK
Yaha sab moh maya hai!!!!
Yesterday scene and precap is the dream.....i feel
She seeing him in garden might b real