Originally posted by: tasnimrayian
Why Pallavi looks so terrified or rather shocked?
And Raghav is smirking in every pic.
Seems he is teasing
o use kuch intimate hint mar rha hoga esliye bichari shocked hai not terrified🤣🤣
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: tasnimrayian
Why Pallavi looks so terrified or rather shocked?
And Raghav is smirking in every pic.
Seems he is teasing
o use kuch intimate hint mar rha hoga esliye bichari shocked hai not terrified🤣🤣
Originally posted by: tasnimrayian
I sometimes feel like brown contour doesn't suit her & makes her look aged
completely agree👍🏼
Originally posted by: tasnimrayian
I sometimes feel like brown contour doesn't suit her & makes her look aged
That's True😒
ab koi hot os likhdo es pe
thank you for sharing
We have to wait till friday-Saturday i guess!
song for raghu: teri shaitaniyo se mehfil rangeen huyee🙈🙈🔥🔥🔥
Originally posted by: ImHemangi
o use kuch intimate hint mar rha hoga esliye bichari shocked hai not terrified🤣🤣
Remember the honeymoon dialogue.
Raghav stays on another world.
This time he might say-"Marriage ka 2nd step(Consummation) ke baremein soch na bhi maat saree ka dukan,apne fantasy world se niklo🤣🤣🤣
& pallavi being Pallavi: May I kill you in this pool water:
Originally posted by: tasnimrayian
I sometimes feel like brown contour doesn't suit her & makes her look aged
I agree, they are doing her dirty . She looks better off screen than onscreen lol
🤣Originally posted by: ImHemangi
ab koi hot os likhdo es pe
Woh pakka pool mein gir gayi thi & fir Raghav ne bachaya ..toh usske baad shock mein toh thode der rehna banta hai... specially Raghav ke iss HAWTT Avatar ko dekh kar🤪
Yaar, yeh banda, kya pehen rakha hai issne...4 baar repeat par woh Episode dekhnewali hoon ab toh☺️☺️