Apne answers batao HavaAcha mere 3 answers match hue
Apne answers batao HavaAcha mere 3 answers match hue
m going now, kuch ho toh text karna. Taani, Nita, I am extremely sorry for eh mess up from my side, I will send you guys your siggy ASAP.
It was fun hosting the game, tahnks a lot for your time and enthusiasm everyone.
Congrats to Nina, Tani, Nita and Rashi once again.
See you all soon
Zeal Ka round aacha tha 😆
Isme maine emotions main aa gayi 🤣
Dimag laga na Chahiye tha 😡🤬😆
Mujhe yaad karke answer likhti to aisa nhi hota🤣
4.5?? Not bad I guess ❤️Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
1+1+0.5+0+1+0.5+0.5
Thank you mera bacha 🤗
It was a challenging round but great and all round questions. ❤️❤️
omg we have the same answers except sharadha i wrote AnushkaOriginally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
Taj
Amit something
Shradda
WW
Finding
Simar
I’m missing one but I can’t remember the question it self. 😂😂
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
oh shit, sorry, yes. I'll edit the siggy and pm it to you and Nita😳
My bad. My net's giving me issue.
So sorry😭
No issue..i will wait😆Ye bhi bata dena lagate kaise hain😅
Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
Amit something
nice name🤣🤣🤣
you missed the food one 😂Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
Taj
Amit something
Shradda
WW
Finding
Simar
I’m missing one but I can’t remember the question it self. 😂😂
We have 3 answers in common 😳
Also Rashi's and Nina's Trophy is also ours 😎
Cc Ka rule hai 😂🤣
I missed it towards the end as I had to go. 😆
Congratulations Sheeplock winner Rashi 🥳
And Congratulations to runner up Nita🥳 & 2nd runner up Nina 🥳
Hello everyone Welcome to the second game I'm hosting in this site. I've brought this game to test your knowledge on movie and tv show trivia -...
479