ab tak pyar se hi puch rahi thi babu Shona krke 🤣lkn aab. Gussa krna padega😡🤣Originally posted by: hasini009
matlab aap theek se nahi puch rahe ho. pyar se pucho, jaise Paras se baat karte ho, waise
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
ab tak pyar se hi puch rahi thi babu Shona krke 🤣lkn aab. Gussa krna padega😡🤣Originally posted by: hasini009
matlab aap theek se nahi puch rahe ho. pyar se pucho, jaise Paras se baat karte ho, waise
Originally posted by: TheGladiator
I'll just copy and paste the questions somewhere, then sign back in when I have the answers ready to submit. 😆
Nd whats the benefit of doing that😆Shibani will close it after 1 hr of deadline so u dont need to keep it open😆
humesha se🤪
Yes i know 😎
Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
😂😂 You guys may not believe but I mean it. Only one answer I can answer on my own. The rest I have to google but now I hear uncle may not be much of a help. 😭😭😭
You can do it
Will see when results come
🤣🤣 question ke word agey peeche krlie mein ne🤣
Iss main bhi villian ritesh hai ?
Yep but he is like a short heighted person..3 ft height
ab tak pyar se hi puch rahi thi babu Shona krke 🤣lkn aab. Gussa krna padega😡🤣
kabhi iphone pe siri ko gaali di kya?😆
kya reply diya Siri, ‘Thank you and same to you’?🤣
I'm gona close it na, then sign in when I'm ready to submit the answers just before deadline. 😆Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Nd whats the benefit of doing that😆Shibani will close it after 1 hr of deadline so u dont need to keep it open😆
iPhone rakhte hi nhi hai hum🤣🤣🤣 android zindabad🤣🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: hasini009
kabhi iphone pe siri ko gaali di kya?😆
kya reply diya Siri, ‘Thank you and same to you’?🤣
Chalo Good Night everyone , Tomorrow results day , May the best Detective win .
- Blurred Holmes