Nice update
I hope ayesha is fine
Continue soon
Thanks for the pm
Continue soon
She will be fine. Don't worry :)
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Nice update
I hope ayesha is fine
Continue soon
Thanks for the pm
Continue soon
She will be fine. Don't worry :)
Originally posted by: stormfly13
Loved it.
So scary. Pata nahi ab kya hoga. Hope ke woh log Ayesha ko bachale jaldi.
Awesome update
Cont soon.
Aage aage dekho hota hai kya....
:)
Superb
Hopi g they will save Ayesha soon and sameer will confess
Continue soon
Thanks for pm
Sameer and confession will require time to come.
But he will one day....
Originally posted by: ruhi1985sheetal
Sab ayesha ko bachaane ke liye nikal pade sam ko ayesha se pyar hai lag to raha hai realize ho gaya hai hope sab ayesha ko bacha le nice update dear eagerly waiting for nxt and thanks for pm
Will update soon... :)
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Awesome updt
Sam realised he love Ayesha
Hope they save her on time
Cont soon
They will... :)
Welcome back🥳
Fantastic update...
Can't imagine what the whole team must have felt knowing Ayesha was in danger...
Poor sam is worried out of his mind...
Arjun is trying to console everyone...
Riya caught on what the person was insinuating...
Sam finally realised that he loves ayesha...
Yaaayyyy🥳
Buttttt poor timing buddy🤭
Ohhh nooooo!!!??!
Was that the explosion???
Damn it!!!!!
Cliffhangerrrrr😭😭😭
Thanks for pm...
Pls pls pls continue soon...
Riya is smart just like you.
Men always have issues with timing what to do..
Cliffhanger it is.. :)
Wow loved it.
Thank God Ayesha thik hai.
Hope woh log bomber ko jaldi pakar le.
Awesome update
Cont soon.
Ayesha safe hai per jhoothi news kyu kahi uske peeche kuch bada to nahi hone wala ariya moment lovely fab update dear eagerly waiting for nxt and thanks for pm
Hi.. so rest of the story parts will be updated here.. Thank you
Part 1 The ETF office had always been a place of tension, urgency, and adrenaline, but today, an unusual silence loomed over the space. The...
hey guys! Sabse pehli baat toh ye ki writing crossover stories is difficult man. Is baar kar diya, dobara nahi hoga. So before we begin, I know...
⚠️ Statutory Warning ⚠️ This story is going to be an emotional rollercoaster 🎢. If you have a sensitive heart 💔, proceed with caution. There...
HELLO EVERYONE I AM SIMA, THE WRITER OF AN ANGEL IN DISGUISE I CAN NOT ACCESS MY ACCOUNT VIRMAN505 SO I WILL BE CONTINUING FROM THIS ACCOUNT...
1.5k