Created

Last reply

Replies

34

Views

1.6k

Users

16

Likes

82

Frequent Posters

KBBofRCIBC thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#21

Originally posted by: helen_of_troy


I can literally imagine that scene in front my eyes. Ninaad folding his hands and asking for forgivness and then Virat/Sai instantly goes yeh haath hume ashirwaad dhene ke liye use kariye baba maafi maangne ke liye nahi... hum ainvayi apna khoon jala rahe hai 😆


IKR 🤣🤣🤣


The scene is going to play out exactly like you said. I am going to call you in the forum when this scene airs.

🤣🤣🤣🤣




Mmedusa thumbnail
Explorer Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#22

Originally posted by: neeraja91

Just plain Ridiculous. Just to prevent a wedding they have had a guy kidnapped and tortured by their friends- other goons! I wonder how pulkit will escape and how Sai will help.

Despite all this, they won't go to jail :(

Sad.


Yeh toh hona hi tha... creativity yahi tak simit hai 🤣

Khud criminals hai aur bete ko police Bana Diya so that Kabhi jail na Jana pade😆

Did anyone mention Virat's name in the episode? Naam li ho toh batana, I will watch that specific part...aur Kuch toh milega Nahi.....kitna hi tadpe😆

Mmedusa thumbnail
Explorer Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#23

Originally posted by: helen_of_troy


I can literally imagine that scene in front my eyes. Ninaad folding his hands and asking for forgivness and then Virat/Sai instantly goes yeh haath hume ashirwaad dhene ke liye use kariye baba maafi maangne ke liye nahi... hum ainvayi apna khoon jala rahe hai 😆


@bold... Yeh hi hoga🤣

And they will be like Galti sabse Hoti hai, aur aap humse bade hai, Aapne maafi mangi Woh hi Badi baat hai, aap humei apna ashirvad dijiye, and they will bend and take blessings.🤣

SathyaT thumbnail
IPL 2026 Match Winner Thumbnail 8th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#24

Seriously yaar and i had a laugh when they both speaking to goons on silence as if makers really have an amazing surprise so they muted it to audiences🤣

between i liked Omkar performance with that villain vibes.. he has that quality to corporate villain perfectly 😎

Chahat_A_Doshi thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 5 years ago
#25

Originally posted by: neeraja91

Just plain Ridiculous. Just to prevent a wedding they have had a guy kidnapped and tortured by their friends- other goons! I wonder how pulkit will escape and how Sai will help.

Despite all this, they won't go to jail :(

Sad.

How cannypu expect

Dil ke acche bade to go to jail

Side baatein sochoge toh ghor paap lagega

maahi11 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 years ago
#26

Originally posted by: linakusharberry

😆lol ab ki baat I hope koyi didi ko whitewash nahi karpayega

Wah yeah ninand sach mein army mein thi kya

Ek baat acha hai when virat will get to know all this he is gonna explode on the evil gang


This is likely to happen, in CS also kulwant was not punished for her sins, though a complaint was filed, but nothing happened and FL nay maaf kar diya tha

floral thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 years ago
#27

Originally posted by: maahi11


This is likely to happen, in CS also kulwant was not punished for her sins, though a complaint was filed, but nothing happened and FL nay maaf kar diya tha

I really hope atleast virat show them mirror yah atleast chilayeh unn sab par
maahi11 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 years ago
#28

Originally posted by: helen_of_troy


I can literally imagine that scene in front my eyes. Ninaad folding his hands and asking for forgivness and then Virat/Sai instantly goes yeh haath hume ashirwaad dhene ke liye use kariye baba maafi maangne ke liye nahi... hum ainvayi apna khoon jala rahe hai 😆


I rem the post of janki on honour killing its more of that,

and as i said nothing will happen these peeps gonna stay there only

maahi11 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 years ago
#29

Originally posted by: linakusharberry

I really hope atleast virat show them mirror yah atleast chilayeh unn sab par


that can still happen, but nothing much

they will usual taunt sai, and pakhi will as usual serve them tea

floral thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 years ago
#30

Originally posted by: maahi11


that can still happen, but nothing much

they will usual taunt sai, and pakhi will as usual serve them tea

yeah toh show ki end tak milega exotic tea and didi

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".