that freaking guy better give a tight hug to his wife he really hurt her heart tdy😡
She will then ask aapne yeh kaisa soch liya Virat ki aap mujhe hug kar sakthey hain jus the way she asked when he called her to naag nadi
Virat's expression 😂😂
that freaking guy better give a tight hug to his wife he really hurt her heart tdy😡
She will then ask aapne yeh kaisa soch liya Virat ki aap mujhe hug kar sakthey hain jus the way she asked when he called her to naag nadi
Virat's expression 😂😂
didi day she wants to go maayka since she wants shanti😡what happened to her decision?
Leela your mom is better now?? Was it the Covid injection??
I so hope she's fine.
Well Pakhi wants to go on honeymoon this is an indirect way of saying it when it is sugar coated...it is called MAAYKA.
Bhaag leela bhaag 🏃♀️ 🏃♀️
I oblige to give her my address🤣
morcha buladoonghi ghar par dusron ke pati par dore dall rahe ho🤣
Originally posted by: ALUJNA21
Leela your mom is better now?? Was it the Covid injection??
I so hope she's fine.
yup she is fine and tdy is discharge yes its due to p-fizer covid vaccine but still need to monitor at home too
Well Pakhi wants to go on honeymoon this is an indirect way of saying it when it is sugar coated...it is called MAAYKA.
🤣
Out of discussion topic but today i was talking with a friend who watches GHKKPM and we were talking about Pakhi’s taunts
Suddenly she said I hate Pakhi to the extent k agar kabhi life mei mil jaye and she asks me for a selfie i will be like at be nikal yaha se 🤣
Originally posted by: Dimagnehihai
Yeh virat ne rishwat dekar upsc clear kiya hai pakka
i can't stop laughing at this oh my god 🤣🤣🤣
the greatest mystery of this entire show: what actually happened on virat babu's test day 🤣
i think didi came into the room and saw sai leaving than that hall scene virat telling pakkhi how will he make sai understand
gosh i have nil expectations🙏🏼
Mohit is very good.
Good actor too..
Hope the creative translator will give him more screen space and lines.
He called sai his chotti been...
i think didi came into the room and saw sai leaving than that hall scene virat telling pakkhi how will he make sai understand
gosh i have nil expectations🙏🏼
That will be nice