No I only care about him being mafia or atleast those vibes...😉
Baki I can tolerate anything....🤣🤣
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
No I only care about him being mafia or atleast those vibes...😉
Baki I can tolerate anything....🤣🤣
Originally posted by: whitewitch
For nephy her most favorite pix
https://www.instagram.com/p/CKblZvCBhii/?igshid=15j07pra36nwi
🤣🤣
Yes I have replied this only...🤣
Mujhe sirf is vle vansh se farak pdta hai....
Vaise Riddhima gajab hai matlab she is like chlo mere maa baba nhi the...kabir who is that person😲mar gye uske ghr vle to mar gye mujhe kya🤷♀️
Jab gun bhi tani hui thi she is like kabir....matlab vansh na dikhayi diya use aur uske baad use bol bhi rhi thi vansh par goli kaise chillayi matlab uske upar dukhon ka pahad tut pda bnde par aur ye alag apna hi raag chla rhi thi aur to aur vansh jyada understanding lag rha tha...🤣🤣
kyuki thori der pehle Kabir nach raha tha na "nayak nhi khalnayak hu mai , hai pyar kya mujko kya khabar bas yaar nafrat k layak hu mai......" Riddhu baby itne me manipulate hogayi...🤣
No I only care about him being mafia or atleast those vibes...😉
Baki I can tolerate anything....🤣🤣
I know you will kill yourself if you get knoe vansh is actually saint.😄
You will die of heart attack 🤣🤣
Nephy now giving me these reactions 🤣🤣🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CKn5T4eBO36/?igshid=1g2668twct8za
Originally posted by: ShreyaThought47
kyuki thori der pehle Kabir nach raha tha na "nayak nhi khalnayak hu mai , hai pyar kya mujko kya khabar bas yaar nafrat k layak hu mai......" Riddhu baby itne me manipulate hogayi...🤣
Are yaar🤣🤣
Seriously le gyi bndi...mein hairan thi vaise ki she is like vansh ko kuch nhi hona chahiye thats it....😆
Originally posted by: HeytzMaaneet
In yesterdays epi if u see that photo burning scene
Aryan was trying to get out his plan n he only informed Kabir about Juvenile thingy
so trapping him in it n todays disclosure is just the tip of the iceberg
I noticed that too I agree with you on this 👍🏼
Originally posted by: whitewitch
I know you will kill yourself if you get knoe vansh is actually saint.😄
You will die of heart attack 🤣🤣
I love him no doubt but don't have suicidal tendencies like him but yeah I would love to see him back as initial episodes😅
It will always top my priority list🤣
Originally posted by: whitewitch
Nephy now giving me these reactions 🤣🤣🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CKn5T4eBO36/?igshid=1g2668twct8za
😛🤣🤣🤣these are the reactions I am giving but seriously what is Rrahul doing here🤔
Are yaar🤣🤣
Seriously le gyi bndi...mein hairan thi vaise ki she is like vansh ko kuch nhi hona chahiye thats it....😆
she is like Vansh went to extremes for his mother....
I will be no less....
O its Kabir... uska matter h khud dekh le.....🤣