Btw one whole day kinda they survived in the same clothing from the previous night’s clothing! No change or nothing 😂😂
Btw one whole day kinda they survived in the same clothing from the previous night’s clothing! No change or nothing 😂😂
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
I’m getting evil vibes from sia looking at that upcoming
I try not to trust anyone in this family, but Sia oh well let see
Mai exam me cheating karne k liye tissue pe likh kar jaati thi😆😉
Aap chits banate the😆
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Someone tell Vansh if you wish to keep secrets, then itna chilla chilla ke baat nahi karna chahiye 🤔
Boss ko phus phus sikhao koi🤣
Kit na dhyan se biwi ki chot pe marham laga rahi hai...
Originally posted by: merryyura
Sahi kaha 🤣
😂😂😂
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Boss ko phus phus sikhao koi🤣
Humesha chikh to rehti hai...
Ek or promise 🤣
Vansh applying marham on Riddhu's wound❤️
Another kiss attempt 🤣