Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Main bhaukhla chuki hoon. Jab shant ho jaungi tabhi kuch comment karne ki shakti aayegi mujhe
the second gif.
OH MY GOD. THERE IS NO RECOVERY FROM THIS. I AM DONE. DONE.
mera dimaag phigal ke mere kano se nikal gaya. What are these two doing to me? their chemistry is just fire. Now the more i'll watch this, the crazier i'll get.
Originally posted by: aryapdane
the second gif.
OH MY GOD. THERE IS NO RECOVERY FROM THIS. I AM DONE. DONE.
mera dimaag phigal ke mere kano se nikal gaya. What are these two doing to me? their chemistry is just fire. Now the more i'll watch this, the crazier i'll get.
No mercy. 😭 PurVir are planning for our barbaadi
Sri you have killed me o god 🔥
ab humko barbaad karna hi agar inki marzi ho, toh khud ko barbaad karke dekhte hai
Ye kya ho raha hai Bhari mehfil me indono ki alag hi trip chal rahi hai😂😂😂
But scene op hai👌👌
Naughty virendra 😆
❤️
What a shot... with the dark visual too...
Chemistry!!!