IMMj Episodes Discussion Thread #53- Page 19

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.2k

Views

38.7k

Users

49

Likes

1.9k

Frequent Posters

Krazzy_Girl thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: arryline

Ridz should be like ab “thorough gentleman “ ka acting Chod do 😆

Maine tumhara asli roop dekh liya h🤪🤣

Krazzy_Girl thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17

Chocolate baba 🤣

Kehna kya cahti he aap 🤔

Aap nhi samjhi😏

HeytzMaaneet thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: merryyura

Woh jacket pehenne wala? ☺️

Kya lag raha tha woh ☺️

haan issiliye maine like kiya😳

MafiaQueen17 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: dusk2dawn

🤣 bichara boss ponk vada ni saathe ni chutney bani ne rahi gaya..🤣

I miss eating ponk..😭



For non gujjus - Ponk means freshly grown green wheat / jovar ,.

🤣

Can't parcel ponk kharab thai jay😔

RishiGirl thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Achiever Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Nephy

People here talking that may be ph got warning thats why they rushed with the track😭😭😭

Gosssshhhh

Hopefully it won’t

SexyPotato thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess

Then use😈 after every post🤣

Sab bhag jayegy yaar.😆
mesravz thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: pyar-ishk


WTH I you watching with one eye open when Vansh in BOSS mode 😡


no written updated cause all can't keep up with the fast paced of the episode 🤣

Your one opened eye at 9:30

Mine at 6:30

So for me I can’t digest🤣

Now I know why no written update

dusk2dawn thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17

Kya wo khud he jake so gayi he 🤣

Ab uthegi toh fir dekhte he 🤣

Uthne ke baad hi yaar.. aise hospital mein pade toh kuch nahi karegi..

🤣

Krazzy_Girl thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: arryline

Yes even I hope Vihaan tab tab aaye jab jab Riansh akele ho 😆

Family k saamne agar aya to family hospital pohonch jayegi vansh ko aise dekhke🤣

MafiaQueen17 thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess

Log sarcasm nhi smjhte🤣

Ab ye to purana ho gya😆

Arey yaar use emoticons 😆

Jese hum karte he

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".