Originally posted by: arryline
Ridz should be like ab “thorough gentleman “ ka acting Chod do 😆
Maine tumhara asli roop dekh liya h🤪🤣
Originally posted by: arryline
Ridz should be like ab “thorough gentleman “ ka acting Chod do 😆
Maine tumhara asli roop dekh liya h🤪🤣
Aap nhi samjhi😏
haan issiliye maine like kiya😳
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
🤣 bichara boss ponk vada ni saathe ni chutney bani ne rahi gaya..🤣
I miss eating ponk..😭
For non gujjus - Ponk means freshly grown green wheat / jovar ,.
🤣
Can't parcel ponk kharab thai jay😔
People here talking that may be ph got warning thats why they rushed with the track😭😭😭
Gosssshhhh
Hopefully it won’t
Sab bhag jayegy yaar.😆Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Then use😈 after every post🤣
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
WTH I you watching with one eye open when Vansh in BOSS mode 😡
no written updated cause all can't keep up with the fast paced of the episode 🤣
Your one opened eye at 9:30
Mine at 6:30
So for me I can’t digest🤣
Now I know why no written update
Uthne ke baad hi yaar.. aise hospital mein pade toh kuch nahi karegi..
🤣
Originally posted by: arryline
Yes even I hope Vihaan tab tab aaye jab jab Riansh akele ho 😆
Family k saamne agar aya to family hospital pohonch jayegi vansh ko aise dekhke🤣
Arey yaar use emoticons 😆
Jese hum karte he