IMMj Episodes Discussion Thread #53- Page 2

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.2k

Views

38.7k

Users

49

Likes

1.9k

Frequent Posters

Krazzy_Girl thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago
#11

Please, please no🤣

Imma gonna kill someone😈


https://twitter.com/Pallavi88350511/status/1341757797432610817?s=20

pyar-ishk thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago
#13


BOSS 😎


OMG when I see that I forget my disappointment with cvs

Sunshine_nino thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 years ago
#14

Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma

Congratulations on the new thread..

But can someone explain me..was Vansh taking revenge from Ridz or Kabir or Anupriya??

I m not understanding how did Vansh come to know all these😒

Maybe in the upcoming episodes we will get to know.

PassionStar thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago
#15

🤣🤣

Dream na ho....bas kal acche se disclose kre ki pata kaise chala.😊

kuhelidebbarma thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#16

Originally posted by: Sunshine_nino

Maybe in the upcoming episodes we will get to know.

Everything is ok but why did Kabz wanted to kill Ridz out of sudden?

Krazzy_Girl thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago
#17

Originally posted by: pyar-ishk


BOSS 😎


OMG when I see that I forget my disappointment with cvs

Inke liye main saat khoon maaf kr skti hu makers ko😎

mayu.x thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#18

Originally posted by: HeytzMaaneet

TT pe Vansh ki post bhi daal di tune😳

Woh jacket pehenne wala? ☺️

Kya lag raha tha woh ☺️

Krazzy_Girl thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago
#19

Originally posted by: Sunshine_nino

Maybe in the upcoming episodes we will get to know.

Waise bhi cvs sb important cheeze fb m hi dikhate h🤣

arryline thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 years ago
#20

Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma

Congratulations on the new thread..

But can someone explain me..was Vansh taking revenge from Ridz or Kabir or Anupriya??

I m not understanding how did Vansh come to know all these😒

Sabr ka phal Vansh hota hai 😆

Maybe they will reveal all these in this week’s episodes.

I think he was hurt by Ridz that she didn’t trust him with truth but was aware of AP’s deeds

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".