Please, please no🤣
Imma gonna kill someone😈
https://twitter.com/Pallavi88350511/status/1341757797432610817?s=20
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Please, please no🤣
Imma gonna kill someone😈
https://twitter.com/Pallavi88350511/status/1341757797432610817?s=20
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Thank you for the new EDT Sia🤗
https://twitter.com/fanfree_/status/1341756451400732675?s=20
BOSS 😎
OMG when I see that I forget my disappointment with cvs
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
Congratulations on the new thread..
But can someone explain me..was Vansh taking revenge from Ridz or Kabir or Anupriya??
I m not understanding how did Vansh come to know all these😒
Maybe in the upcoming episodes we will get to know.
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
Please, please no🤣
Imma gonna kill someone😈
https://twitter.com/Pallavi88350511/status/1341757797432610817?s=20
🤣🤣
Dream na ho....bas kal acche se disclose kre ki pata kaise chala.😊
Originally posted by: Sunshine_nino
Maybe in the upcoming episodes we will get to know.
Everything is ok but why did Kabz wanted to kill Ridz out of sudden?
Inke liye main saat khoon maaf kr skti hu makers ko😎
Originally posted by: HeytzMaaneet
TT pe Vansh ki post bhi daal di tune😳
Woh jacket pehenne wala? ☺️
Kya lag raha tha woh ☺️
Originally posted by: Sunshine_nino
Maybe in the upcoming episodes we will get to know.
Waise bhi cvs sb important cheeze fb m hi dikhate h🤣
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
Congratulations on the new thread..
But can someone explain me..was Vansh taking revenge from Ridz or Kabir or Anupriya??
I m not understanding how did Vansh come to know all these😒
Sabr ka phal Vansh hota hai 😆
Maybe they will reveal all these in this week’s episodes.
I think he was hurt by Ridz that she didn’t trust him with truth but was aware of AP’s deeds