Originally posted by: Gauahargeous_N
Bigg Boss is saying they’re boring...
Chalo ab BB neh bhi admit kar diya
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: Gauahargeous_N
Bigg Boss is saying they’re boring...
Chalo ab BB neh bhi admit kar diya
Oh, ok. Ye boring contestants ko neend se jagane ke liye challengers arahe hain😆
Hats off to their editing team who must have watched all ths crap again and again 😅Showing 15 minute of boring clip bring watched by boring contstants , boring the audience twice at same time bb producer.
The last bit was hilarious actually. 🤣 Task ke dauran food discussion. 😆
Rubina expression 🤣
Anushka Sharma ka expression yaad aa gaya Sui-dhaga se😆
Weekend are not enough that bb Is directly telling to fight mid episode now 😆
so rubina vs kavita fight is provoked by bigg booss😆
wahi toh chinga ki like means panauti....ye kya scene hai chinga
Aaaacha. Because it's 'finale' week. 😆
Saandu soch raha hoga achcha hua nikal liya warna bistar pe padha hua hi dikhaate rehta bb usey
BB bhadak gaya hai - viewers ko kya dekhne mila? Non-competitive spirit? Aisi boring baatey? 😂😂