Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
mujhe ab bhi ye bina beard pasand nahi aa raha rishi😭
Just think about me then Maaaniiii
I miss my original Vansh baby and that beard wala Vansh
Rrahul is just faaab with the beard
I miss his beard a lot toooo 😢😢
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
mujhe ab bhi ye bina beard pasand nahi aa raha rishi😭
Just think about me then Maaaniiii
I miss my original Vansh baby and that beard wala Vansh
Rrahul is just faaab with the beard
I miss his beard a lot toooo 😢😢















Lovely yaaar
Hey guys!!

Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Lovely yaaar
🤗
wahi to battees daant poore dikha rahi hai😆
Boss k tevar uff 😎
Aweeeee🥰🥰🥰😍😍😍😘😘😘😘