



Originally posted by: Isha_201
Tere wajah se mera aatmahatya karne ka time aai gela hai😆
Par khud hi mar gaya 😅
yeah hota mystery theory 🤣








Ohhh damnnnnnn🤣🤣
My most fav dialogue ever
Was going through this thread great job Dwipanita, i too have one in mind but i am little weak with hyperlinks and it involves a video.
Originally posted by: darkwarrior200
Ohhh damnnnnnn🤣🤣
My most fav dialogue ever
Was going through this thread great job Dwipanita, i too have one in mind but i am little weak with hyperlinks and it involves a video.
Same.. Video post karne mein Muskil hai. U post on Insta or twitter. Theh wahan se share karo.

