MiNeil DT # 19 Ghapagap toofan- Page 64

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

34.9k

Users

10

Likes

2.5k

Frequent Posters

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Krithzz


You can handle 🤣 am worried for Neil's 🤣


Haan..mere dono haatho mein ladoos woh b paanch paanch ☺️

Image

Sushdvj thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

🤣🤣🤣

Kamina nasheela and mature bhi☺️🤣

🤣
zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Sushdvj

Nai to shwetambari 🤣


Image

Sushdvj thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima


Haan..mere dono haatho mein ladoos woh b paanch paanch ☺️

Image

🤣🤣

Sushdvj thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago
Sushdvj thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Ye lo 🤣

sawal dus crore ka 🤣

Mujhe b favorite favorite pasand nahi 🤣 srj ke style mein 🤣

agar escape karni hai toh ye best hai 🤣


Lekin.....tumare liye ..dil pe pathar rakh kar bol rahi hoon 🤣

MiNeil cure me wale ☺️

Neil or love ☺️❤️


Meetha sa nasha tha .. base by base ☺️aur show ke MiNeil the woh .so dil ke kuch zyada hi close hai mere liye ☺️

aur mere liye ye Neil or love nahi balki ..Neil or monster (mini) hai smiley42smiley43smiley37


Cure me mein meetha pyaara Neil ☺️ with tadka of player jab b love,love bolta tha ..he really meant it . hug karne ka dil karta hai

dono MiNeil ek doosre ke liye perfect the wahan

Next very close by mere liye aate hai Neil aur kitten smiley43

Ye dono cure me MiNeil ke alter ego the mere liye

Embrace mein ek dum manly kamina nasheela player Neil smiley43with sprinkle of pyaara

Jab woh kitten bolta tha .. there was kaminapan , sexy and love smiley43 jaise bol raha h ..I shall eat you up kitten smiley43 mujhe iss type ka aadmi, character pasand hai smiley43smiley37

Next ..Sordid wala Neil ek dum cool sexy tha

Jab b woh Sugar, sugar bolta hai ..sach mein sugar jaisa hi sound karta tha smiley43 mast time pass tha smiley37

Don wala ek dum authority wala hai smiley43

Jab b jaan jaan bolta hai ...uss mein ek haq hai smiley43 uss mein ek haq wala nasha hai smiley43

Jaise bol raha hi ..tum mere ho ..bas mere hi mere hosmiley43

Or woh mean b karta tha ..mini jaan hai uski smiley43

Sab Mineil ek hi hai .. ek ek alter egos hai smiley14smiley16

Bahut accha analysis h 😆❤️

Sushdvj thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Krithzz

Perfectionist FF MiNeil during their love stage 🤣

Kisi na kisi ff se

Connection pakka hota h 😆

Sushdvj thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Krithzz

Yeah🤣

https://www.instagram.com/p/CETxL9WhX0_/?igshid=1dfuqdre3u4qo


Even first time when I saw or even now I can see only these two .no backgrounds🤣

True MiNeilans 🤣❤️

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".