The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.
Interesting... waiting for d next parts😊
Arjun rude hai riya ke saath riya ki kya galti agar arjun ke father ne arjun ko force kiya idhar arjun ki maa bhi uff dekhte hai suryakant arjun ko kya batata hai fab update dear eagerly waiting for nxt and thanks for pm
Loved it Sharvi
Awesome start 🙂
So Arjun got married to Riya under circumstances but things are quite complicated 😔😔
Arjun lost his first wife & killer is still on loose
But what is with Arjuns mother? Why is she treating Riya like this
Riya is struck in a big mess now hope Arjun helps Riya
Thanks for the PM
Continue soon🙂
Nice update
Poor riya shes not at all getting support from anyone why is raima doing like this to riya
Continue soon
Waiting for the next update
Thanks for the PM in advance
Interesting start. Ariya got married because Arjun's father liked her. But neither Arjun nor his mom liked riya. Why did Riya think that being married will be her escape route?
Interesting....
Do continue soon.
Loved it..
Awesome start and super interesting plot.
Poor Riya... Hope Arjun atleast gets friendly with her soon..
Waiting for next update..
Thanx for the pm..
wow di finally aapki new story aa gyi kab se wait kar rhe the
aur kya start hai story ka wah
arjun ko riya se shadi karni padi h apne papa ke liye aur riya apne chach chachi ke kahne per ki h shadi bechari riya bina galti ke usko saja mil rhi h
aur ye kya arjun ki mom kaise baat kar rhi h riya se unko bhi riya nhi pasand hai bechari ko kitna kuch suna diya aur last me rita itna ro rhi h jarur aur kuch hua hoga muah dikhayi me
arjun ko bura lag rha h riya ke aasu dekh ke hpoe wo apne papa se baat kare aur riya ke sath ache se behave kare
Nice concept. Different one. Loved it. Looking forward for more ariya scenes.
Will be waiting for your next part
Do continue soon
Was waiting for a new one from you! Loving this so far. There's just something else, something magical about your stories!
PM me if you can.
Hi.. so rest of the story parts will be updated here.. Thank you
Part 1 The ETF office had always been a place of tension, urgency, and adrenaline, but today, an unusual silence loomed over the space. The...
hey guys! Sabse pehli baat toh ye ki writing crossover stories is difficult man. Is baar kar diya, dobara nahi hoga. So before we begin, I know...
⚠️ Statutory Warning ⚠️ This story is going to be an emotional rollercoaster 🎢. If you have a sensitive heart 💔, proceed with caution. There...
HELLO EVERYONE I AM SIMA, THE WRITER OF AN ANGEL IN DISGUISE I CAN NOT ACCESS MY ACCOUNT VIRMAN505 SO I WILL BE CONTINUING FROM THIS ACCOUNT...
1.5k