Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
kal nahi aisa mat molo
Mujhe bhi yahi lag raha 😒
Bhai log aur behan log, apun abhi marketing mai hain(Sales ki naukri)
So results would be out in nighttime, unless I get corona.
Originally posted by: RegressiveThug
Bhai log aur behan log, apun abhi marketing mai hain(Sales ki naukri)
So results would be out in nighttime, unless I get corona.
OK, Stay Safe 😊
I will be looking forward 😊
Yessss WWX FTW! 💃 Also, LWJ was a sweetheart in the second half of the show! Don't know much in the book, since I couldn't get past chapter 60 something 😭 But wow, you've read it twice! You are a true fan! 🙌
I hope we both win the first round then 🤣🤣🤣 Team Untamed for win! 💃💃💃
Really ? You must read coz best chapters are just waiting for you .. 😳.
see you around if we get through 😂 .
Eagerly waiting for the results! 🤞
Is it night time yet? Results will probably be out while I’m sleeping 😅
Take your time, Thug. Araam se post karna result.
Panditaain is nishchint
https://www.instagram.com/p/DaPN30sDM-4/?igsh=MXkxcjd1YjVnMWExZg==
Koffee with Karan rumoured celebrity guests Btw I will be happy if Ranveer and Deepika don’t do it...
https://x.com/i/status/2082343883426726120
https://youtu.be/Gwj2v_jTl_U?si=mDftahcVscuge1Ne
https://x.com/GossipsTv/status/2084533664470433974
2