MiNeil DT # 16 Aashayein Tharkipan- Page 92

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

32.2k

Users

13

Likes

1.9k

Frequent Posters

Vishal_m.neil thumbnail
6th Anniversary Thumbnail Explorer Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

🤣🤣🤣

ho sakta hai phir toh show bhi wapas de de daru mil jaye toh...shayad daru ki kami ki wajah se unka dimaag chalna band ho gaya hoga isliye show off air karne ka announce kar diya tha🤣🤣

Daru ne ache acho lo line me lagaya hai. Sony ko bhi lagyaega.

Hope so, daru milne ke baad show de de.

Priya204 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

yaad hai pehle crapfest aur haddi fest ko lekar kitna roye the hum log yaha😆

now i soo desperate for the show ki haddi neil ki hi nikli toh bhi mujhe manjoor hai bas show wapas de do koi🤣

I am even ready if Neil gets full custody of of keya bas show waapas aa jaye🤣

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Good morning

New day new beginning new hopes

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Image

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

yaad hai pehle crapfest aur haddi fest ko lekar kitna roye the hum log yaha😆

now i soo desperate for the show ki haddi neil ki hi nikli toh bhi mujhe manjoor hai bas show wapas de do koi🤣


Sach yaar.... Haddi agar mineil ke saath rahe bhi to bhi chalega bus show wapis aa jaye..... 🤣🤣

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Vishal_m.neil

Maybe sony ke engineers liquor ki line me lage hain.

Kal shaam tak hi suro hoga.


Yaar kuch logo me khane ke vaande hai Air yaha liquor shops open ho rage hai.... Maharashtra me open ho gaye kya.... Telangana its still. Not allowed....

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

🤣🤣🤣

ho sakta hai phir toh show bhi wapas de de daru mil jaye toh...shayad daru ki kami ki wajah se unka dimaag chalna band ho gaya hoga isliye show off air karne ka announce kar diya tha🤣🤣


Daru ne batti jala di... 🤣🤣

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Kya din aa gaye hau... We're ready to accept crapfeat and haddi also just to get the show back.... Sony uncle ne kya kar diya..... Agar show wapis nahi diya na to be won't be happy I tell u...

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil

Kya din aa gaye hau... We're ready to accept crapfeat and haddi also just to get the show back.... Sony uncle ne kya kar diya..... Agar show wapis nahi diya na to be won't be happy I tell u...

Sony uncle bahut moti chamdi hai😡

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

Sony uncle bahut moti chamdi hai😡


Mann to karta hai hi jaake ek maru gaal pe....😡🤬

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".