Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Merko college jaana hai😭😭😭 Merko mere bande se milna hai😭😭😭Merko apne dosto ko maarna hai 😭😭😭 Lockdown hatao
Mujhe bas ek baar bahar gadi me ghoom ke aana hai... 😭
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Merko college jaana hai😭😭😭 Merko mere bande se milna hai😭😭😭Merko apne dosto ko maarna hai 😭😭😭 Lockdown hatao
Mujhe bas ek baar bahar gadi me ghoom ke aana hai... 😭
🤗
Hamari good morning or good night yahi hoti h😆
Good afternoon and evening bhi honi chahiye,😂
Mujhe bhi
By the way me soch rahi thi ashnoor ke liye new post banaye kya birthday ka or
Sabke wishes ke saath
Share kare link twitter pe😳
Sach yaar... This is so beautiful... 🤗
By the way me soch rahi thi ashnoor ke liye new post banaye kya birthday ka or
Sabke wishes ke saath
Share kare link twitter pe😳
Good idea...
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Good afternoon and evening bhi honi chahiye,😂
Or jinki afternoon me morning hoti h 🤣
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Good afternoon and evening bhi honi chahiye,😂
Mein to din me jab bhi free hoti hoon dekhti hi rehti hoon... 😆
I will go mad with this lockdown seriously not happy with it😭
Plus here also people don't come😒
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974