Originally posted by: anjali0111
Samajh nahi aata saala jab itna hi bura tha toh ek ek episode dekha hi kyu
Itni shiddat se toh shiw ke fans ne nahi dekha hoga jitni shidatt se haters ne dekha🤣
They love the show
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Samajh nahi aata saala jab itna hi bura tha toh ek ek episode dekha hi kyu
Itni shiddat se toh shiw ke fans ne nahi dekha hoga jitni shidatt se haters ne dekha🤣
They love the show
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
They love the show
Ya humse jyada unhe dukh hai show band hone ka🤣
Kaha Ho sab yaar...
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Kaha Ho sab yaar...
Mein yahin hoon
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Kaha Ho sab yaar...
Me hoon yaha
Lockdown 3.0
Kab jaayega ye corona 😔
This time for metro cities ab to chale jao corona.
Merko college jaana hai😭😭😭 Merko mere bande se milna hai😭😭😭Merko apne dosto ko maarna hai 😭😭😭 Lockdown hatao
Aa gaye sab... 🤗
Yaar jaane ka naam hi nahi le raha hai... 😭
Corona tum kab jaoge... 🙏
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974