MiNeil DT # 16 Aashayein Tharkipan- Page 3

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

32.2k

Users

13

Likes

1.9k

Frequent Posters

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago
#21

Originally posted by: Priya204

Yes saw that🤣🤣 KK actually needs all the promotions😆


🤣🤣

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago
#22

Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil


Yeh dono na I tell u the irking me more that KK.....


I will not take name now.... Everyone knows now who is irking me more🤣🤣

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago
#23

Originally posted by: Priya204

Yes saw that🤣🤣 KK actually needs all the promotions😆

Agar kk ko apne paap dhone hain toh sirf ek hi tarika hai lockdown ke baad srj ko lead mein ek achha role offer kare

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago
#24

Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan

Yaar last mat bolo please. Waise Zee bhi apne 2 shows axe kar raha hai


What do think SouNoor are coming live tomorrow and what they will say ?. Same thing😆 we know ..it's sad , unfortunate and we will miss also badly but accept it and move on.will meet again with new characters .🤣

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago
#25

Originally posted by: anjali0111

Kab aa rahe hain live sounoor?


I think kk ne hi bola hoga unko aisa karne ke liye


Kk ko gaaliya jo pad rahi hain...minnatein ki hogi sounoor se ki apne fans se bachao hume


First time i am not excited to see them live....but will see to get reality check. How easy its for them to move on...so we should not cry over them also and move on in life


Ya phir move on kiya HI na Ho.... Tbis all is dikhawa ho...


Mann me Humane tweets are posts dekh kar laddu phoot rahe Ho....

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago
#26

Originally posted by: anjali0111

Kab aa rahe hain live sounoor?


I think kk ne hi bola hoga unko aisa karne ke liye


Kk ko gaaliya jo pad rahi hain...minnatein ki hogi sounoor se ki apne fans se bachao hume


First time i am not excited to see them live....but will see to get reality check. How easy its for them to move on...so we should not cry over them also and move on in life


Srj will join at 5.45😆 all this is planned interview .channel and KK 🤣

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago
#27

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa


What do think SouNoor are coming live tomorrow and what they will say ?. Same thing😆 we know ..it's sad , unfortunate and we will miss also badly but accept it and move on.will meet again with new characters .🤣


Yaar ek kaam kar sakte hai... Live me let's ask them that u are asking us to move on na... We will just tell us aage ki story then we will have some peace....

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago
#28

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa


Srj will join at 5.45😆 all this is planned interview .channel and KK 🤣


Yes wahi toh....kk and chanel walo ne bola hoga....khud actors ko samne rakh do aur fans ki ummeedo par pani pherne ke liye bol do....himmat toot jayegi to phir trending bhi band kar denge

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago
#29

Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil


Yaar ek kaam kar sakte hai... Live me let's ask them that u are asking us to move on na... We will just tell us aage ki story then we will have some peace....


They will avoid that question🤣 they will act as if they have not seen that question and even if they take it then they will say we can't answer it but it was different and amazing😆

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago
#30

Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil


Yaar ek kaam kar sakte hai... Live me let's ask them that u are asking us to move on na... We will just tell us aage ki story then we will have some peace....

Yes i was thinking the same since yesterday kk ya koi actor hi bata de ki aakhir aage ke liye unhone plan kya kiya tha....jigyasa toh shant ho apni🤣

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".