Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
I will not take name now.... Everyone knows now who is irking me more🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Priya204
Yes saw that🤣🤣 KK actually needs all the promotions😆
Agar kk ko apne paap dhone hain toh sirf ek hi tarika hai lockdown ke baad srj ko lead mein ek achha role offer kare
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Yaar last mat bolo please. Waise Zee bhi apne 2 shows axe kar raha hai
What do think SouNoor are coming live tomorrow and what they will say ?. Same thing😆 we know ..it's sad , unfortunate and we will miss also badly but accept it and move on.will meet again with new characters .🤣
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Kab aa rahe hain live sounoor?
I think kk ne hi bola hoga unko aisa karne ke liye
Kk ko gaaliya jo pad rahi hain...minnatein ki hogi sounoor se ki apne fans se bachao hume
First time i am not excited to see them live....but will see to get reality check. How easy its for them to move on...so we should not cry over them also and move on in life
Ya phir move on kiya HI na Ho.... Tbis all is dikhawa ho...
Mann me Humane tweets are posts dekh kar laddu phoot rahe Ho....
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Kab aa rahe hain live sounoor?
I think kk ne hi bola hoga unko aisa karne ke liye
Kk ko gaaliya jo pad rahi hain...minnatein ki hogi sounoor se ki apne fans se bachao hume
First time i am not excited to see them live....but will see to get reality check. How easy its for them to move on...so we should not cry over them also and move on in life
Srj will join at 5.45😆 all this is planned interview .channel and KK 🤣
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
What do think SouNoor are coming live tomorrow and what they will say ?. Same thing😆 we know ..it's sad , unfortunate and we will miss also badly but accept it and move on.will meet again with new characters .🤣
Yaar ek kaam kar sakte hai... Live me let's ask them that u are asking us to move on na... We will just tell us aage ki story then we will have some peace....
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Srj will join at 5.45😆 all this is planned interview .channel and KK 🤣
Yes wahi toh....kk and chanel walo ne bola hoga....khud actors ko samne rakh do aur fans ki ummeedo par pani pherne ke liye bol do....himmat toot jayegi to phir trending bhi band kar denge
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Yaar ek kaam kar sakte hai... Live me let's ask them that u are asking us to move on na... We will just tell us aage ki story then we will have some peace....
They will avoid that question🤣 they will act as if they have not seen that question and even if they take it then they will say we can't answer it but it was different and amazing😆
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Yaar ek kaam kar sakte hai... Live me let's ask them that u are asking us to move on na... We will just tell us aage ki story then we will have some peace....
Yes i was thinking the same since yesterday kk ya koi actor hi bata de ki aakhir aage ke liye unhone plan kya kiya tha....jigyasa toh shant ho apni🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974