Please don't loose hopes guys... We can make it.... I request u all.... 🙏🙏🙏🙏
Please don't loose hopes guys... We can make it.... I request u all.... 🙏🙏🙏🙏
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Look at this guy's.... It's really
Please share aditi profile link is many as possible... This voting can help us....
send this to channel and ph .
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Please don't loose hopes guys... We can make it.... I request u all.... 🙏🙏🙏🙏
Lata 🤗good morning. Everything will be fine. 🤗 Neil always say have hope 🤗
Sha hs already tagged channel there... I have messaged her requesting to share it PH or rajita... I believe the will anyways share this data I'm the sbs segment....
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Lata 🤗good morning. Everything will be fine. 🤗 Neil always say have hope 🤗
Good morning sharma... 🤗🤗
Umeed pe duniya kayam hai... Neil me kabhi umeed nahi Chodi to hum kaise Chod sakte hai...

Originally posted by: anjali0111
Its ok we all are emotionally hurt
I can understand your feelings...and i also feel ki ash ke jitne fans hain us hisaab se twitter par trending mein help nahi kar rahe aur srj fans jyada active hain...
But...let it be....jo bhi hua its unfortunate... Isme atleast kisi actor ki galti nahi hai
Sounoor are good friends off screen.
And srj ko kam screen space jaan kar diya gaya dheere dheere hi uski story progress honi thi...but unfortunately jab mauka aaya tab ye sab ho gaya...
I hope soon we will see him in a good role
Sometimes outburst happen when hurt emotionally. Plz sorry to all, I don't want to hurt someone's feeling. Frustrate hoke maine kuch bhi ulta seedha bol dia about actors and Ph. Again sorry, fight and debate krne ka mera mnn nhi tha.
🙏🙏
Good morning 2 all.. nd plz forgive me if it hurt fans sentiments.. 🙏🙏

Originally posted by: Vishal_m.neil
Sometimes outburst happen when hurt emotionally. Plz sorry to all, I don't want to hurt someone's feeling. Frustrate hoke maine kuch bhi ulta seedha bol dia about actors and Ph. Again sorry, fight and debate krne ka mera mnn nhi tha.
🙏🙏
That's OK Vishal don't be sorry.... 🤗🤗
Only reason we said was we should not give a chance of taking advantage of such post to create fan fights...
Let's just chill here.... Frustration pora PH channel pe twitter and insta pe nikalte hai....
Let's just be hopeful bcoz hope hona important hai.... 👍🏼
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
That's OK Vishal don't be sorry.... 🤗🤗
Only reason we said was we should not give a chance of taking advantage of such post to create fan fights...
Let's just chill here.... Frustration pora PH channel pe twitter and insta pe nikalte hai....
Let's just be hopeful bcoz hope hona important hai.... 👍🏼
Thanx... Hoping for the best. Want them both to get live soon. After that new show.
Originally posted by: Vishal_m.neil
Good morning 2 all.. nd plz forgive me if it hurt fans sentiments.. 🙏🙏
Mineil are love...
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974