MiNeil DT # 14 Kitni bechain hoke .. Haan.. haan !- Page 90

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

47.6k

Users

11

Likes

2k

Frequent Posters

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago
Priya204 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Is it just me or anyone else also feels that the live chat with ashnoor wasn't that great?

I mean the interviewer was good but live was too short it ended very soon.

Sakshi_04 thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Priya204

Is it just me or anyone else also feels that the live chat with ashnoor wasn't that great?

I mean the interviewer was good but live was too short it ended very soon.

pakka aacha nhi tha kya?? Sogai thi mein😆
Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Priya204

Is it just me or anyone else also feels that the live chat with ashnoor wasn't that great?

I mean the interviewer was good but live was too short it ended very soon.


Haye... I missed it...


Acha nahi tha kya...


Kya kya poocha...

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago
Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

When will this situation pass yaar.... 😒😭


Forum aise acha nahi lag raha hai....


Credit To maker...


https://www.instagram.com/p/B-38omyhDr1/?igshid=bpysqw6oxix8

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago


Sure... Kounsa wala

Srilata.Mineil thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

I just love him in tbis avatar... Only once he was like this....


Credit to maker...


Image

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil

I just love him in tbis avatar... Only once he was like this....


Credit to maker...


Image

sach mein yaar dont know sirf ek bar hi kyu dikhaya

mini aur arya ke sath ek scene hona chahiye aisa jisme arya will do neil's ponytail....kitna cute lagega and mini will say then ki aise jyada achhe lagte ho

Anj_01 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 6 years ago

I am desperately waiting yaar kab pb start hoga aur phir kab crapfest and haddi fest khatam hoga....kab sab normal hoga miniel ke beech....i want some of their normal pyar bhare scenes

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".