Hello Avani .
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Hello Avani .
Is it just me or anyone else also feels that the live chat with ashnoor wasn't that great?
I mean the interviewer was good but live was too short it ended very soon.
pakka aacha nhi tha kya?? Sogai thi mein😆Originally posted by: Priya204
Is it just me or anyone else also feels that the live chat with ashnoor wasn't that great?
I mean the interviewer was good but live was too short it ended very soon.
Originally posted by: Priya204
Is it just me or anyone else also feels that the live chat with ashnoor wasn't that great?
I mean the interviewer was good but live was too short it ended very soon.
Haye... I missed it...
Acha nahi tha kya...
Kya kya poocha...
When will this situation pass yaar.... 😒😭
Forum aise acha nahi lag raha hai....
Credit To maker...
https://www.instagram.com/p/B-38omyhDr1/?igshid=bpysqw6oxix8
I just love him in tbis avatar... Only once he was like this....
Credit to maker...

Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
I just love him in tbis avatar... Only once he was like this....
Credit to maker...
sach mein yaar dont know sirf ek bar hi kyu dikhaya
mini aur arya ke sath ek scene hona chahiye aisa jisme arya will do neil's ponytail....kitna cute lagega and mini will say then ki aise jyada achhe lagte ho
I am desperately waiting yaar kab pb start hoga aur phir kab crapfest and haddi fest khatam hoga....kab sab normal hoga miniel ke beech....i want some of their normal pyar bhare scenes
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974