Originally posted by: Priya204
His body language does not make him come across as pavitra specially his double meaning lines😆
haan matlab gf rahi honge bande ki toh chalega par ye ex wife wala chakkar na ho yaar
Originally posted by: Priya204
His body language does not make him come across as pavitra specially his double meaning lines😆
haan matlab gf rahi honge bande ki toh chalega par ye ex wife wala chakkar na ho yaar
Originally posted by: Priya204
Emotionally it has only been mini but I feel he may have had some friends with benefits no strings attached thing as he was left with a lot of money at his disposal.
You guys want to make him experienced player 🤣 I still think no. He is just over enthusiastic want to be player
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
He has got only books knowledge🤣 and nothing more🤣 .Am sure about it .It's now that he has got Mini to do practicals 😉🤣 and boy is over enthusiastic now 🤣
Book knowledge 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Priya204
Emotionally it has only been mini but I feel he may have had some friends with benefits no strings attached thing as he was left with a lot of money at his disposal.
wo chalega but no ex wife
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Song suggestions batao
No tu mera humdard hai.. Suhana har dard hai...
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
You guys want to make him experienced player 🤣 I still think no. He is just over enthusiastic want to be player
maja toh tabhi ayega na yaar jab ek shatir khiladi ho aur ek nausikhiya🤣☺️
Originally posted by: anjali0111
haan matlab gf rahi honge bande ki toh chalega par ye ex wife wala chakkar na ho yaar
Yes I also think gf that also not serious ones when he was describing partner tagline to simpy he said the he does not know what he wants and all.
Originally posted by: Priya204
His body language does not make him come across as pavitra specially his double meaning lines😆
Those lines and those actions and that flirting are only for Minni... 🤣
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Acha hai na... Jawaan rehna sehat ke liye acha hota hai... Though we are not teenagers but yeah we are young women.... 😆
Obviously we are not old at all 🤣 but this level of teenage things for tv show jodi I never did it even in my teenage🤣though i use to watch lots of shows back then.
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
It was meant to be that and look at her expressions there 😉 but 8.30 is prime and kids sit 🤣
usse koi farak nahi padta dusre shows mein to kya kya dikhate hain yaar
but i think makers ko laga hoga ki fans ke liye ye jyada treat ho gayi abhi sab dikha denge to baad mein kya dikhayenge isliye edit kar diya😆
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974