Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Very dangerous... I can imagine ppls expressions after their announcement.... 🤣🤣
They will be out of control 😉🤣 we need this delhi track .
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Very dangerous... I can imagine ppls expressions after their announcement.... 🤣🤣
They will be out of control 😉🤣 we need this delhi track .
monday ko to aadha ghanta late ayega
This holi was one sensuous and yet beautiful one and SouNoor just took the whole scene to different level 🔥🔥
I was watching MiNeil equation from their first meet to first dance to this dance what a journey it has been .How they were mad at each other first , their fights then followed by respect ,admiration ,Friendship and then they got first emtionally connected and now get connecting physically also 😳
Originally posted by: anjali0111
monday ko to aadha ghanta late ayega
Wait is getting longer 😆
If it was after 9.30 show then we would have got segment angle shots 😉
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Very dangerous... I can imagine ppls expressions after their announcement.... 🤣🤣
People already think they are in live in relation😆 after official announcement khatri may get beaten up regularly🤣
I so want the trio shifting to Delhi we have orthodox set of people everywhere to take care of the society matter😆
Originally posted by: anjali0111
monday ko to aadha ghanta late ayega
I was thinking the same... Why can't theybpush the 8 pm slot one to 9 yaar.... 😒 Air half an hou extra wait Karna padega...
Originally posted by: anjali0111
lovely
abhi bhi nasha barkarar hai miniel ki holi ka
most beautiful holi of tv
Mini ke expressions
aur Neil to kya lag raha tha.....arya ke shabdo mein kahe to bahut sundar lag raha tha😆
Yeh nasha itni jaldi na utrega.... ☺️
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
This holi was one sensuous and yet beautiful one and SouNoor just took the whole scene to different level 🔥🔥
I was watching MiNeil equation from their first meet to first dance to this dance what a journey it has been .How they were mad at each other first , their fights then followed by respect ,admiration ,Friendship and then they got first emtionally connected and now get connecting physically also 😳
Indeed the journey was so amazing... And their further journey also will be mor amazing than Now....
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
I was thinking the same... Why can't theybpush the 8 pm slot one to 9 yaar.... 😒 Air half an hou extra wait Karna padega...
Its actually good for our show as it is the original slot plus 8:30 is a very competitive slot with major shows running at the same time, yes for us it will be difficult to wait a little longer.
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974