Originally posted by: Sumita18
Aajkal mera mute hee rahta hai jab wo bolti hai ..
cant tolerate crap .but isme shukla ke bhi galati hai
mai sid sy b pissed off hon
jo marzi kary
MUTED MUTED MUTED bssssssssss mujhe uska awaz pasand nai bat khatam
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: Sumita18
Aajkal mera mute hee rahta hai jab wo bolti hai ..
cant tolerate crap .but isme shukla ke bhi galati hai
mai sid sy b pissed off hon
jo marzi kary
MUTED MUTED MUTED bssssssssss mujhe uska awaz pasand nai bat khatam
The way sid pulled Rashmi’s cheeks really was cute 😆
mai sid sy b pissed off hon
jo marzi kary
MUTED MUTED MUTED bssssssssss mujhe uska awaz pasand nai bat khatam
He’s really happy in those scenes guys. Enjoy it for him 😂
He’s really happy in those scenes guys. Enjoy it for him 😂
NEVER
#SidharthMattersOnly❤️ wth due RESPECT
Rashmi third wheeling with SidNaaz is cute and funny at the same time 🤣
The way sid pulled Rashmi’s cheeks really was cute 😆
U r Sidra Fan ..isnit it ?
Originally posted by: Sumita18
U r Sidra Fan ..isnit it ?
she adore Sidraa n Sid Naaz shipper she is 😊i RESPECT that
😆Rashmi third wheeling with SidNaaz is cute and funny at the same time 🤣
Originally posted by: Sumita18
U r Sidra Fan ..isnit it ?
I love SidRa, SidNaaz, SidLeena almost everywhere Sid is 😂