Originally posted by: theBoyWonder
lol maybe... i will sit with a microscope while watching the eps just to decode what was in the mirror.
let me know when you find out please 😆 i'm not watching the episode but i don't wanna be the only left out one
Originally posted by: theBoyWonder
lol maybe... i will sit with a microscope while watching the eps just to decode what was in the mirror.
let me know when you find out please 😆 i'm not watching the episode but i don't wanna be the only left out one
Asim looking like Terminator 😎
https://twitter.com/its_nitts/status/1216256600538828800?s=20
Originally posted by: vibecheck
let me know when you find out please 😆 i'm not watching the episode but i don't wanna be the only left out one
waise I am a special kind of tubelight...mujhe nahi lagta I am going to be able to figure this one anyways 😆
Originally posted by: theBoyWonder
waise I am a special kind of tubelight...mujhe nahi lagta I am going to be able to figure this one anyways 😆
humari tubelight aj aadhi hi jali. we got the first part but not the mirror part 😆
Originally posted by: theBoyWonder
equally clueless! I feel so dumb kyunki quiet a lot of them got it 🤓
Join the club - I got the picture one, unfortunately - but not the mirror one. We can be tube lights together 😆
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Zariwala---main bohat crave kar rahi hun iss cheez ke liye
BB is turning into hard po#n
wtf has this show turned into? kharab se kharab hota ja raha hai. i hope this show dies a painful death after this season, never to be revived again 🤔 per jitna bb trp k barey mein brag kar raha hai, lag raha hai k aise bohat se or seasons banane ka plan hai
Originally posted by: vibecheck
humari tubelight aj aadhi hi jali. we got the first part but not the mirror part 😆
Word haha!! DDT ke posts ud rahe hai waise... 😆
Join the club - I got the picture one, unfortunately - but not the mirror one. We can be tube lights together 😆
Tubelight Association of DDT. Hamari brand ambassador Arti 😳