NO PAHIRA !!!!
😌😌😌😌😌😌😌😌😌😌😌😌
Except last scene 😩
But that too only 15-20 secs 🙄😝
NO PAHIRA !!!!
😌😌😌😌😌😌😌😌😌😌😌😌
Except last scene 😩
But that too only 15-20 secs 🙄😝
Yesss absolutely 🥳🥳
Aaj poora din sidnaz😡 and virima
BB13 maein sirf sidnaz pahira virima
Kuch plan plot tho dikhao BB pe.
Itna thanda BB 😒
Kuch tho karo dimag use karo ye kya ho raha hai.
I am really bored of BB now. Today was heights
i knew it yehi post kiya huga tm ne 😆after reading title
Originally posted by: Neonholic
NO PAHIRA !!!!
😌😌😌😌😌😌😌😌😌😌😌😌
Except last scene 😩
But that too only 15-20 secs 🙄😝
Thik hai 15-20 secs jhel lenge...😆
Originally posted by: Neonholic
NO PAHIRA !!!!
😌😌😌😌😌😌😌😌😌😌😌😌
Except last scene 😩
But that too only 15-20 secs 🙄😝
Not only that..
Some other also 😳
If you have the guts then name them right here right now 😳
😆🤣but bb can't wait pahira atleast they15-20 second even they have shown😉
I don't have guts
But can show happiness 🥳
And yes, no Bagga also. ⭐️
Arey wo kai kai wala ladka bhi nahi dikha aaj😲 such a peaceful episode indeed..