WOMEN ABUSER SALMAN
20.3K Tweets
Trending in India
PREGNANT SALLU BHAIJAAN
6,156 Tweets
Dear Lord 😆 Its Christmas on Twitter!
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
WOMEN ABUSER SALMAN
20.3K Tweets
Trending in India
PREGNANT SALLU BHAIJAAN
6,156 Tweets
Dear Lord 😆 Its Christmas on Twitter!
Originally posted by: AllThatCritique
WOMEN ABUSER SALMAN
20.3K Tweets
Trending in India
PREGNANT SALLU BHAIJAAN
6,156 Tweets
Dear Lord 😆 Its Christmas on Twitter!
Advance birthday gift Bhai ke.
Originally posted by: AllThatCritique
Tumne Pappu ka example diya kyun? Next time actual useless goverment ka example dena who are the ones responsible for it now. And again, you said women issues were used by Modiji and I say no. Votes ke baad they werent even mentioned. Toh Gaumata still wins.
No, government should priortise everybody's rights. And women safety is ALSO the government's job. Modiji has all the time to incite people to lynch in the name of Gaumata but women safety ke liye kuch bol nahi sakte.
And @BOLD : LOL. Ofcourse. 😆
(a) Pappu ka example ishiliye diya, because he had a more vocal women empowerment campaign than Modi's generalised one.
(b) See again my argument was "better luck next time", in which I used your example of Modi using women issues for votes and than doing nothing.
(c) I didn't compared the cow vs women thing, I just said, cows aren't better off despite BJP's agenda, as in.actual cows are just tool.
(d) Women Safety is goverment's job, never denied it, but to implement it, they need support from public. No rights of some people needs to be prioritise because they aren't privileged enough.
(e) @Bold: see I don't prioritize women above all, but yeah if every one wants it, I ain't against it, is what I meant by that. I mean I won't prioritise someone just because they are women over some one who actually need help.
See if you think, the voicing for women safety and rights is the thing Government should prioritise over everything else like cows, army, CAB/CAA, Ram Mandir and so on. I agree, what everything else we are doing is arguing for the sake of it. So what is needed now is you not arguing with an idiot like me while you are ill.
That Jaadu hai Jinn ka serial is so laaaammee. Especially that girl. Can't act to save her life.
That Jaadu hai Jinn ka serial is so laaaammee. Especially that girl. Can't act to save her life.
but she is cute.
serial toh yeah, like every Indian show,.misogynistic and stupid.
Originally posted by: RegressiveThug
but she is cute.
serial toh yeah, like every Indian show,.misogynistic and stupid.
Cute?🥵. Tumhaare taste ko kya ho gaya. Her teeth are distracting and her characterization seems to be copied from Asin's character in Ghajni. OTT and helpful.
Anyway, the concept is not bad. But they could have worked on the CGI and screenplay.
Cute?🥵. Tumhaare taste ko kya ho gaya. Her teeth are distracting and her characterization seems to be copied from Asin's character in Ghajni. OTT and helpful.
Anyway, the concept is not bad. But they could have worked on the CGI and screenplay.
Come on, she is cute, taste toh ush din kharab hogaya when I starting finding Sonam appealing, but that is a different thing.
Concept toh theek hai, but some elements like that shaadi of his sister, are so cringeworthy.
Originally posted by: Peek-A-Boo
Kiara needs makeup tips
https://www.instagram.com/p/B6a2R0SJZ2Y/?igshid=49mfb1b5dqkh
LOL... I remember, before Saru happened, he had called himself an auntie magnet.
https://www.instagram.com/p/B6a1cYqJvLp/?igshid=1kp7da34akiq4
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
...
Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...
Everything about Bollywood feels... manufactured these days. Not just the films. The hype. The "record-breaking" headlines. The carefully...
Bollywood celebrities watching cricket Kriti Sanon https://www.instagram.com/p/DazMBQQjVa5/?igsh=ZmVhZnY1c2xiOGoy
1