Everyone is part of brahmastra except the audience
Everyone is part of brahmastra except the audience
It's releasing on Netflix, right?
Everyone is part of brahmastra except the audience
🤣
Deepveer s desperation at its peak
Originally posted by: Her-mion-e
First part abhi bana nehi. Next one announce karna hain🙄
3rd part will have Karthik Sara
4th one - Ranbir Alia' kids and directed by Aayan's kid
Kewl😎
Yeh Incest ho gaya 😆
Originally posted by: AllThatCritique
Yeh Incest ho gaya 😆
Inke toh phir bhi incest honge, deepveer ka toh open marriage hai 😆
And? Open marriage hua bhi toh kya 😆 Are you comparing two consenting adults living their own lives however they want to incest. Do reflect on that lol.
Seriously? Leave DeepVeer alone. Peeche hi pad Gaye hai in dono ke. First deepika in Gangubai rumour then this. SMH🥱
KJO and Gang need to focus on finding a proper release date for the movie first.
Edit: I went to check on Bollywood gossip and they are blaming DP’s PR for this. When hate for someone is that strong, you don’t ever see logic. In general rule, everyone will blame KJO, he needs hype for this movie right? But it is easier to blame DP. Remind me again why this place is a reference for proper gossip and opinions? They should be renamed DeepikaHatesub the way they are so obsessed with her.
Rumours going round that RK has a new BFF in town, that married woman maybe RKFs should focus on that instead of spreading stories about others couples.
Ps: Ranlia should definitely try the open relationship concept.
https://x.com/i/status/2043910344154783865
Deepika Padukone and Ranveer Singh spotted at the airport https://www.instagram.com/reel/DXquMUOjHpQ/?igsh=MThvMzlnaXJhYzkxaQ==
https://x.com/i/status/2071619855959417138
Ranveer Singh spotted new pictures https://x.com/versatilefan/status/2056576529593930119?s=20 ad shoot with a child...
You can barely spot them as they enter their car as some restaurant patron clicked them https://x.com/i/status/2077052706926051462
11