Abu ka besura gaana ...na tere aane ki khushi.....🤣
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Abu ka besura gaana ...na tere aane ki khushi.....🤣
It was Arti who told Shehnaaz that Paras loves you. 😔
welykum sallam
rashmi ek kam bohot accha kia .
Paaras k bol dia aarti ke sath masla misunderstanding solve karo
lolllllllll
keya dhamaka
mahira to paras- bhad mai jaye 🤣
paras- tum jayu, trust kaunsa toda mai
Abu making a song of what Paras said. 🤣👏
abu ji ka gana on bhad mai jaye gana 🤣

Chalo ab rashmi kaa rona dhona chaalu 😎
Sid D with devo nd aarti
Rashmi apni gang bana k rakhhi hai
Sid S is more concerned abt what rashmi is doing 😆
Hey DDTians 🤗
Yeh Aarti ko suddenly kya issue hain Koena se? Matka phodna theek hain - uski marzi, uski game. This could be her game too, but it’s not coming across very believable. Koena ka Shukla se panga hain iss liye toh nahi? 😆 Or does Aarti simply take exception to Koena being...well...being a reasonably secure and no nonsense kinda chick? 😆
Hi SP. From what i have observed it seems like some of of insecurity from Aarti.