Nkapoor aka Nikki ksg or kalank (her latest I'd)Nkapoor? 😕
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Nkapoor aka Nikki ksg or kalank (her latest I'd)Nkapoor? 😕
too many pignorakuttas lurking around here🤣
It was a notorious mid😛
😆 bahi app akele nahi hu humare sath to real life ma yehi hota haOriginally posted by: janta-janardhan
I was in e-love with someone. She turned out to be married and much older to me. 🤣😭
Arre bhai ronaldo apna janam kundali bhi upload kardo bas wahi baaki reh gaya he.
Originally posted by: janta-janardhan
I miss NKapoor and her fights with Sameer. If her e-life was alive today, she would've been NKapoor65 by now. 😆
Lol I only followed her until Nkapoor3 I think. Didn't know she is still around as kalank
What’s with all the confessions??? Some secrets you take to the grave.
Don't you get warnings for having mids?😕
If I didn’t have fear of WL, all of you people would have hated me. Abhi toh kuchh log hi karte ho..😆
Ronaldo is married to another IF member his name is The Boss 🤣🤣Originally posted by: Billi_Bangalan
Arre bhai ronaldo apna janam kundali bhi upload kardo bas wahi baaki reh gaya he.
Don't you get warnings for having mids?😕
No the mods act only if someone complains against you. 😆
Detailed member review posted n the below link. https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/post/168032068 ---...
Musafir Cafe review thread- Netflix release Vikrant Massey and Vedika Pinto https://www.instagram.com/p/DbLj513ohAP/?igsh=a3R0ZzJhMjc5OGY0
https://x.com/taran_adarsh/status/2088865703290163546
Taimur and Jeh’s paparazzi pictures thread
https://x.com/FilmUpdates/status/2046587211286753366?s=20
243